RC 45 AP State Best Teacher Awards 2015 List of all Districts

Rc.45 List of AP State Best Teacher Awards 2015 All districts

RC.45 AP State Best Teacher Awards 2015 List of all Districts, AP State best Teachers Names, State best Teachers Selected list, District wise Best Teacher Awardees, Teachers Day Celebrations on 5th September, 2015; Proceedings of the Commissioner of School Education,Andhra Pradesh,Hyderabad
Proc.Rc.No.45/MC/2015-2,Dt:02.09.2015

AP State Best Teacher Awards 2015 List, Best Teachers Awardees list


Subject:
Secondary Education – Minority Cell-Teachers Day Celebrations on 5th September, 2015 – Instructions to Awardees–Regarding.

References:
1. D.O. Lr.No.45/MC/2015. Dated: .06.2015.
2. Proc.Rc.No.45/MC/2015-1, Dated:26-08-2015 of the Commissioner of School Education, Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad.

Order:
The attention of the Regional Joint Directors & District Educational Officers in the State are informed that State Selection Committee have been selected State Best Teachers 45 awards & NFTW 23 awards for the year 2015. (copy enclosed).

Therefore all the Regional Joint Directors & District Educational Officer in the State are requested to issue instruction to Awardee Teachers’ (Teachers’ Instructions Statement enclosed) and also direct the State Awardees and NFTW Awardees to report at S.F.S. High School, Seethammadara, Near Satyam (Tech Mahindra) Junction, Visakhapatnam district on 04.09.2015
from 11.00 A.M. onwards for registration.

For any information contact Mobile Nos.9440912700, 9652025867 & 9885514125.
This has the approval of the Commissioner of School Education, Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad.

STATE BEST TEACHER AWARDS – 2015

1.Srikakulam:
1.Sri Anu Venkata Rao S.A.,ZPHS, Veeraghatam, Srikakulam
2.Sri P.Appala Raju, S.A.(S.S.)Mogadarupadu Gara(M), Srikakulam District
3.Sri. Shitti Pydiraju, SGT,ZPHS, Dasari, Rajam (M), Srikakulam dist.
4.Smt.P.Ramadevi  SGT,  MPUPS,  Thandyam,Ponduru(M), Srikakulam District.
5.Sri.M.Vasudeva Achari, PET, GTWAHS,Budagarai, Seethampeta(M), Srikakulam.

2.Vishakapatnam:
6.Sri J.Johny, H.M., ZPHS., Vechalam,Devarapalli(M), Vishakapatnam
7.Sri K.V.V.Ganapathi Rao, SGT, Aided Primary School, Chammachintha, Nathavaram(M), Visakhapatnam

3.Vizianagarm:
8.Sri S.Lakshminadhacharyulu, S.A.(Telugu),ZPHS, Pusapatiega, Vizianagaram.
9.Sri A. Praveen Kumar, S.A.(English), ZPHS,V.T.Agraharam, Vizianagaram.
10.Sri G.V.B.S.N.Raju, S.A.(Mathematics)Mpl.High School, Kaspa, Vizianagaram
11.Sri I.Chinna Satyanarayana, Drawing Teacher, ZPHS, Raghumanda, Denkada(M), Vizianagaram

4.East Godavari:
12.Sri. M. Satyanarayana Murthy, Srinivasa Mpl.P.S., Amalapuram,East Godavari District.
13.Sri C.V.V.Satyanarayana H.M.,ZPHS.,Dangeru,K.Gangavaram, East   Godavari District.
14.Smt. A. Surya Lakshmi, Municipal Corporation High School, Church Square of Kakinada (Urban), East Godavari District.

5.West Godavari:
15.Smt.B.A.Satyavani  H.M.,  ZPHS.,  Tadiparu,West Godavari
16.Sri Chamana Surya Chandara Rao, LFLHM.,MPPS, Sangeevanagar, West Godavari.
17.Sri K.Satyanarayana SGT MPPS, Goteru,West Godavari District.
18.Smt.E.Sugunamma, S.G.T, MPPS No.1,Dubacherla, Nalljerala(M), West Godavari
19.Sri P.Purushotam, S.A.(SKT) ZPPHS,Tadepalligudam, West Godavari
20Sri N.Siva Sankar, S.A.(Hindi), ZPPHS,Kaikaram, West Godavari District.
21.Sri. P. Ravindranath, PD, ZPHS Devulapalli,West Godavari

6.Krishna:
22.Smt.K.Shanta Kumari H.M., ZPHS., Atukuru,Unguturu(M), Krishna District.
23.Sri N.Rama Brahmam, S.A.(SS), MPUPS,Kongamcherla, Pedana Mandal, Krishna

7.Guntur:
24.Sri. K. Rosaiah, A.U.P.S(Aided),Balusulupalem, Cherukupalli (M), Guntur District.
25.Sri M.Yedukondalu H.M., ZPHS., Janapadu,Pidugurala, Guntur District.

8.Prakasam:
26.Sri M.Murali Krishna S.A.(B.S), KGM(G)HS,Chirala(M), Prakasam
27.Sri K.Janardhana Raju S.G.T, MPPS,Vellalacheruvu, Santhamaguluru Mandal, Prakasam

9.Nellore:
28.Sri V.Venkateswarlu H.M., Cherukuru, T.P.Guduru, Nellore.
29.Sri  K.Maheswaraiah,  Principal  APTWEMUR,Jr.College, SPSR, Nellore
30.Sri P.Anthony Reddy S.A.(Maths), St.Peters High School, Ranganayakulapeta, Nellore
31.T.Sasi, PGT, APSWRS & CJ, Naidupeta,Nellore.
32.Sri M.Prasada Rao, SGT, MPPS,Pathabitragunta (HW), Bogole Mandal, Nellore

10.Chittoor:
33.Sri. K. Kuppa Raju, Kangudi, Kuppam Mandal,Chittoor District.
34.Sri. G.Govindaiah, PGT (Tel), APTWRES, Srikalahasti, Chittoor dist.

11.Kadapa:
35.Sri R.Venkata Ramana, S.A. ZPHS, Chiyyapadu, Chapadu, Kadapa
36.Smt.C.Hemalatha LFL H.M., MPPS, Kommanutala, Lingala, Kadapa
37.Sri Md.Shaifulla Khan, Lecturer, DIET, Rayachoty, Kadapa
38.G. Narayana, Lecturer, DIET Rayachoty, Kadapa Dist.
39.Sri K.Seenu, S.A.ZPHS, Tallamapuram,Proddatur, Kadapa

12.Anantapur:
40.Smt.M.Shantha Lakshmi, HM,APRS, Lepakshi, Ananthapuram.
41.Sri M.K.Nabi SGT, MPPS SC Colony, Somandepalli (V&M), Anantapur
42.Sri Dr.J.Sharief ZPHS Chigicherla(V), Dharamavaram(M), Anantapur.

13.Kurnool:
43.Sri   Y.Chenna   Reddy,   Principal   APTWR,School of Excellence, Srisailam Dam East, Kurnool.
44.Sri R.Venkata Subbaiah, SGT, MPPS, Vaddugandla, Panyam(M), Kurnool.
45.Sri Y.V.Siva Narayana Reddy, School Assistant (Telugu), ZPHS, Ankireddy palli(V), Kolimigundla, Kurnool.

NFTW TEAHCERS AWARDS - 2015:
1.Sri P.Dhanunjaya Kumar, SGT, MPPS, Borubhadra(V), Santhabommali(M),Srikakulam District.
2.Sri A.Madhu Babu,S.A.ZPH School, Boddapadu, Palasa (Mandal), Srikakulam District
3.Sri V.Mohana Rao S.A.(Social studies) ZPHS, Cheepurupalli(M), Vizianagaram.
4.Sri K.Krishna Das, SGT, CBM Aided Primary School, Alajangi, Bobbili(M), Vizianagarm.
5.Sri M.Veerabhadra Swamy, SGT, MPPS,Chodavaram, Visakhapatnam
6.Sri D.Ramesheswara Rao, S.A.(Eng), ZPHS, Vommavaram, S.Rayavaram(M), Visakhapatnam
7.Smt.Karunamma Rtd LFL HM, GVMC PrimarySchool, Nakkavani Palem, Visakhapatnam.
8.Sri G.Bruhaspathi, SGT, M.P.P.P. School, Sivaodu,Razole(M), E.G.
9.Smt. S.Bhanumathi, S.A.(English), ZPP(Girls) High School, Tuni (V)&(M), East Godavari.
10.Sri N.V.S.S.K.S.Ramlingeswara Rao, LFL H.M.,MPPS, Main Khandasvalli, Peravali(M), West Godavari.
11.Sri D.Dharma Raju S.A.(S.S), ZPPHS, Chityala Gopalapuram(M), West Godavari.
12.Sri P.Dasu SGT MPUPS, Kesarapalli, Gannavaram Mandal, Krishna
13.Sri Chaganti Sreenivasa Rao SGT, MPPS,Manukondavari palem, Chilakaluripeta (M), Guntur District
14.Smt.P.Padma S.A.(Eng), Govt. H.S. for Boys,Guntur
15.Govada Rameshbabu S.G.T., MPPS(M),Doddavaram, Maddipadu(M), Prakasam District.
16.M.Sreenivasulu S.A.(N.S).,, Govt.H.S.,Podili (Po & M), Prakasam District.
17.Sri M.Hafeez Baig S.G.T, MPPPS(Urdu),Vaviletipadu, Nellore District.
18.Sri P.Imam Jafar Khan, H.M., Municipal High School, Old-town, Kavali, Nellore
19.Sri. S.Munireddy, School Assistant(Maths), ZPHS.,Puthalapattu, Chittoor Dist.
20.Sri V.Ebenezer Immuneal, School Assistant,Govt.HS, Nethaji Circle, Rayachoty, Kadapa.
21.Sri G.Raja Sekhar SGT, MPPS, Kothapalli,Chinnamandem, Kadapa
22.Sri P.Ramanjula Reddy Rtd PET, Proaddatur,Kadapa
23.Smt. C.Rajeswari,  S.A.(Social),MPUPS,Chinnakopperla(V),Koilakuntla(M), Kurnool District.

AP State Best Teacher Awards 2015 All districts List
Share This Post:
Labels:, , ,

0 comments:

Post a Comment

LATEST UPDATES - RECENT UPDATES

»»AP Updates»»TS Updates
Top