Warangal District Best Teacher Awardees List 2015

Warangal District Best Teacher Awards Selected List 2015 Download

Warangal District Best Teacher Awardees List 2015, List of Best Teacher Awards 2015 of Warangal District, Best Teacher Awards Selected Teacher Name, School Address and Mandal, Mandal Wise Best teacher Awardees List 2015, Division wise Best Teachers Selected List for 2015, School wise Best Teacher Awardees Names, Details of District Best Teacher Awardees 2015

Warangal District Best Teacher Awardees List 2015



Warangal District Best Teacher Awardees List 2015
Sl.No. Name of the Teacher Design School Address Mandal Division
1 M. Ramesh SA (H) ZPPSS Katkoor Bachannapet Jangaon
2 M. Ramana Reddy SA (T) ZPPSS Pochannapet Bachannapet Jangaon
3 R. Murali LFLHM MPPS Gurjakunta Cheriyal Jangaon
4 A. Venkateshwarlu SGT MPPS Dhanthalapally Cheriyal Jangaon
5 P. Mallaiah SA (Arts) MPUPS Dharmagadda Thanda Devaruppula Jangaon
6 Ch. Ramaiah SA (E) ZPSS Neermala Devaruppula Jangaon
7 D. Dhamayanthi LP (T) UPS Dharmapuram Dharmasagar Jangaon
8 D. Kumara Swamy PET ZPSS Peddapendyal Dharmasagar Jangaon
9 B. Thara Bai PGHM ZPPSS Thatikayala Dharmasagar Jangaon
10 P. Raji Reddy PGHM ZPPSS Velair Dharmasagar Jangaon
11 Ch. Srinivas SA(Phy sci) ZPPSS Velair Dharmasagar Jangaon
12 G.V.V. Prasad LP (T) ZPSS Thatikonda Ghanpur(Stn) Jangaon
13 B. Kumara Swamy LP (T) ZPPSS Kondapur Ghanpur(Stn) Jangaon
14 R. Rathnakar PGHM ZPPSS Nashkal Ghanpur(Stn) Jangaon
15 A Anjaiah SA (Bio) ZPSS Chilpur Ghanpur(Stn) Jangaon
16 K Satish Kumar SA(M) ZPSS Malkapur Ghanpur(Stn) Jangaon
17 B. Uppender LFLHM MPPS Obulakeshwapur Jangaon Jangaon
18 S. Ramulu SGT UPS Ganshwada Jangaon Jangaon
19 Y. Sathyanarayan SA (Arts) ZPPSS Lingala Ghanpur Lingala Ghanpur Jangaon
20 K. Ramulu SA (Arts) UPS Kamalaya pally Maddur Jangaon
21 S. Sathaiah SA (Bio) ZPPSS Ammapur Narmetta Jangaon
22 P. Hanuman Prasad SA (T) ZPPSS Narmetta Narmetta Jangaon
23 Y. Srinivas LFLHM MPPS Walmidi Palakurthy Jangaon
24 Thumma Ramesh Babu SA (E) ZPSS Panthni Wardhannapet Jangaon
25 K Prabhakar SA (T) ZPSS Nandanam Wardhannapet Jangaon
26 B Rajender PGHM ZPSS Uppugallu Zaffargadh Jangaon
27 B Pavan Kumar SA (E) ZPSS Himmath Nagar Zaffargadh Jangaon
28 V. Varada Raja Acharya SA(M) ZPSS Zaffaegadh Zaffargadh Jangaon
29 K. Manjula SGT MPPS Kunur Zaffargadh Jangaon
30 S Sudhakar SGT MPPS Yellareddy Gudem Raghunathpally Jangaon (SSA)
31 V. Seetha Ramulu SA(M) MPUPS Bodrai Thanda Dornakal Mahabubabad
32 D. Anil Kumar SA(Phy sci) ZPSS Thogarrai Duggondi Mahabubabad
33 M. Raju SGT MPPS Thogarrai Duggondi Mahabubabad
34 M Shobha Rani SA (T) ZPSS Mogilicherla Geesugonda Mahabubabad
35 K. Upender SA (Arts) ZPPSS Kesamudram Kesamudram Mahabubabad
36 M.Srinivas SA (E) ZPSS Katrapally Kesamudram Mahabubabad
37 S. Shesha chary SA(Phy sci) ZPPSS Upparapally Kesamudram Mahabubabad
38 J. Lingababu LFLHM MPPS Rajole Kuravi Mahabubabad
39 A. Venkateshwarlu SGT MPPS Kambalapally Mahabubabad Mahabubabad
40 D. Ashok SGT MPPS Venkateshwara Bord Mahabubabad Mahabubabad
41 T Sreenath SA(Phy sci) ZPSS Yellampet Maripeda Mahabubabad
42 K. Showri Asanthina SA (E) ZPSS (B) Narsampet Narsampet Mahabubabad
43 A. Umadevi SA (T) ZPSS Laknapelly Narsampet Mahabubabad
44 T. Padmavathi PD-II ZPSS Narsmulapeta Narsimulapet Mahabubabad
45 E. Muthyalu PGHM ZPSS Pedda Korpole Nekkonda Mahabubabad
46 N Prabhakar SA (Bio) MPUPS Nagaram Nekkonda Mahabubabad
47 V. Sadanandam LFLHM MPPS Kondur Rayaparthy Mahabubabad
48 G. Ravi LFLHM MPPS Mylaram Rayaparthy Mahabubabad
49 G. Sadanandam SA (H) ZPSS Kondapuram Rayaparthy Mahabubabad
50 Ch. Krishna Murthy SA(M) ZPHS Sannur Rayaparthy Mahabubabad
51 Dr. K. Prabhakar SGT MPPS AK Thanda Rayaparthy Mahabubabad
52 K Satyanarayana PGHM ZPSS Thimmapur Sangem Mahabubabad
53 K. Ashlesha Bhavani SA (Bio) ZPHS Mondrai Sangem Mahabubabad
54 K. Venkateshwarlu SGT MPPS Harijanawada Sangem Mahabubabad
55 K. Raghunandan Rao PGHM ZPPSS Jayanthi Colony Thorrur Mahabubabad
56 T. Venkateshwarlu PGHM ZPPSS Kantayapalem Thorrur Mahabubabad
57 T. Prabhakar SA (Arts) ZPPSS Cherlapalem Thorrur Mahabubabad
58 Ch. Vijay Kumar SA (Bio) MPUPS Chinnavangara Thorrur Mahabubabad
59 Ravi Kumar SA (E) ZPSS Cherlapalem Thorrur Mahabubabad
60 K. Sudhakar Chary SA(Phy sci) ZPSS Thorrur Thorrur Mahabubabad
61 E Suresh Reddy LFLHM MPPS Thimmapuram Sangem Mahabubabad (SSA)
62 T.Sadanandam SA (Arts) ZPHS Neerukulla Athmakur Mulugu
63 Ch. Sanjeeva Rao SA (T) ZPSS Athmakur Athmakur Mulugu
64 D. Rajamouli SGT UPS Baglapur Athmakur Mulugu
65 V. Kumara Swamy SGT MPPS Seetharampur Athmakur Mulugu
66 K. Mahender Raju SA (Bio) ZPPSS Gorlaveedu Bhupalpally Mulugu
67 V. Jyothi SGT PS Krishna Colony Bhupalpally Mulugu
68 K. Mallaiah SA(M) ZPSS Eturnagarm Eturnagaram Mulugu
69 P. Rajendram SA (Arts) ZPSS Ghanpur Ghanpur(M) Mulugu
70  S. Babu LFLHM MPPS Chelpur Ghanpur(M) Mulugu
71 K Eshwar DM ZPSS Siddapur Hasanparthy Mulugu
72 S. Ravinder PGHM ZPSS Yellapur Hasanparthy Mulugu
73 B Shobha Rani PGHM ZPSS Siddapur Hasanparthy Mulugu
74 M. Aruna Chary SA (E) ZPSS Ellapur Hasanparthy Mulugu
75 Y Vishnu Priya PET ZPSS Pegadapally Hasanparthy Mulugu
76 Ch. Bhadraiah SA(M) MPUPS Mallur Mangapet Mulugu
77 K. Aravinda SA(M) ZPHS Pidicilla Mogullapally Mulugu
78 G Mallaiah PET ZPSS Abbapur Mulugu Mulugu
79 M. Pool Singh SA (Bio) ZPHS Kasimdevpet Mulugu Mulugu
80 K Ramaiah SA(M) ZPSS Kasimdevpet Mulugu Mulugu
81 T Manohar SGT MPPS Chinnagunturpally Mulugu Mulugu
82 R Ramesh SA (Arts) MPUPS Laxmipuram Parkal Mulugu
83 K. Krishna Murthy LFLHM MPPS Kanipathy Regonda Mulugu
84 S Raghavulu SA (E) ZPSS Regonda Regonda Mulugu
85 T. Rajaiah SGT MPPS Bhagithipet Regonda Mulugu
86 D. Ramesh SGT Chenchupally Regonda Mulugu
87 D Upender SA (E) ZPSS Neredupally Shyampet Mulugu
88 T. Kumara Swamy SA(Phy sci) ZPSS Peddakodepaka Shyampet Mulugu
89 Ch. Ilaiah PGHM ZPHS Palampet Venkatapur Mulugu
90 P Sreedhar Principal TS Model School Jawahar Nagar Venkatapur Mulugu
91 G Muralidhar SGT MPUPS Karkapally Ghanpur(M) Mulugu (SSA)
92 P Srihari SGT MPUPS Choutuparthy Parkal Mulugu (SSA)
93 K Sarangapani Ayyangar Lecturer Govt DIET, Hanamkonda Hanamkonda Warangal
94 Rani PET GHS Markaji Hanamkonda Warangal
95 M. Rajendram SA (Arts) GHS Somidi Hanamkonda Warangal
96 K. Saroja Devi SA (E) GHS Subedari Hanamkonda Warangal
97 Kusuma Sumana SA (E) GHS Palem Hanamkonda Warangal
98 G. Suraya Kumari SA (T) ZPSS Mamnoor Camp Hanamkonda Warangal
99 H. Linga Rao SA (T) Govt. HS Kothur Hanamkonda Warangal
100 P. Laxminarayana SGT MPPS Sundaraiahnagar Hanamkonda Warangal
101 D Vishnu Murthy SGT MPPS Palivelpula Hanamkonda Warangal
102 Dr A Ram Babu Sr Lecturer CTE, Hanamkonda Hanamkonda Warangal
103 Narayana PET GHS Rangashaipet Warangal Warangal
104 D Parvathi SA GHS Krishna Colony Warangal Warangal
105 B. R. Srilatha SA (H) GHS Middle Fort Wgl Warangal Warangal
106 V Paidi SA (T) GHS Narendra Nagar Warangal Warangal
107 M. Sudhakar Rao SA(Phy sci) GHS (G) Rangashiapet Warangal Warangal
108 R. Rani SGT GPS Desaipet Warangal Warangal
109 P Manoj SGT Aided Arya (B) HS Warangal Warangal
110 G Laxmi Bhai SGT GPS(G) Kazipet Hanamkonda Warangal (SSA)
111 Sd Nazeer Ahmed SGT GUPS Kazipet(J) Hanamkonda Warangal (SSA)

Share This Post:
Labels:, , ,

0 comments:

Post a Comment

LATEST UPDATES - RECENT UPDATES

»»AP Updates»»TS Updates
Top