Warangal District DSC 2000 Teachers Selection list Results, Marks

DSC 2000 Warangal Teachers Selection List Results, Warangal District DSC 2000 Selected list, Warangal DSC 2000 Recruitment Marks, Warangal DSC Recruitment 2000 Results, Warangal DSC 2000 Rank Cards, Warangal DSC 2000 Roster Points, Warangal District DSC 2000 Teachers Particulars, DSC Recruitment 2000 Teacher Names, DSC 2000 SA, HP, TP, UP, SGT Teachers Data, Warangala Post wise DSC 2000 Selected Candidates List, Subject wise DSC 2000 Selected Candidates List of Warangal District





Warangal District 'DSC 2000' 610 Employee Particulars
PROFORMA - III
DSC RECRUITMENT -DSC-2000  (WARANGAL DISTRICT)
POST: SA MATHS
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES NOTIFIED: 21
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES FILLED: 20
VACANCIES FOR OPEN COMPETITION: 4
RESERVED FOR LOCAL: 16
Sl.No Roster point  Roster Selected category Reservation Status (Open Competition/Reserved for locals) Name of Employee Total Marks Local cadre Status Remarks
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 OC-(G) Open Competition SATKURI RAJU 73.78 WARANGAL Retained
2 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals MASANI RAJENDRA PRASAD 71.68 WARANGAL Retained
3 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals PINAGANI KALADHAR 71.65 WARANGAL Retained
4 OC-(G) Open Competition DESU SATHISH KUMAR 71.45 WARANGAL Retained
5 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals BITLA RAVI SHANKER 70.29 WARANGAL Retained
6 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals KOTA KANAKAIAH 69.97 WARANGAL Retained
7 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals BANDARU NARENDAR 69.93 WARANGAL Retained
8 OC-(W) Open Competition SREERAMOJU SREE DEVI 61.6 WARANGAL Retained
9 OC-(W) Reserved for Locals CHITIMALLA VANI 60.51 WARANGAL Retained
10 OC-(W) Reserved for Locals VELISHALA SHAILAJA 60.31 WARANGAL Retained
11 BC-A(G) Reserved for Locals THIRUNAHARI SHESHAVALLI 51.36 WARANGAL Retained
12 BC-A(W) Reserved for Locals SURAM LAXMI 55 WARANGAL Retained
13 BC-B(G) Reserved for Locals CHIKMALA SERENA PAUL 48.24 WARANGAL Retained
14 BC-B(W) Reserved for Locals THIRUKKOVALUR RADHIKA 57.46 WARANGAL Retained
15 BC-C(G) Reserved for Locals KODEPAKA RAGHUPATHI 53.65 WARANGAL Retained
16 BC-C(W) Reserved for Locals MANDA SATYAVATHI 34.91 WARANGAL Retained
17 BC-D(G) Reserved for Locals DHANDRE RAVIKUMAR 44.16 WARANGAL Retained
18 BC-D(W) Reserved for Locals ESLAVATH LACHIRAM 43.87 WARANGAL Retained
19 BC-D(W) Reserved for Locals MALOTHU KOTYA 39.53 WARANGAL Retained
20 SC-A (G) Reserved for Locals KALAVORI PADMA 39.98 WARANGAL Retained
21 OC-(W) Reserved for Locals AYESHA KOUSER 52.99 WARANGAL Retained
DSC RECRUITMENT -DSC-2000  (WARANGAL DISTRICT)
POST: SA SCIENCE
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES NOTIFIED: 22
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES FILLED: 21
VACANCIES FOR OPEN COMPETITION: 4
RESERVED FOR LOCAL: 18
Sl.No Roster point  Roster Selected category Reservation Status (Open Competition/Reserved for locals) Name of Employee Total Marks Local cadre Status Remarks
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 OC-(G) Open Competition MOHAMMED AFROZ AHAMED 74.14 WARANGAL Retained
2 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals JANGA SRINIVAS REDDY 69.72 WARANGAL Retained
3 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals BADDAM LAXMAREDDY 69.45 WARANGAL Retained
4 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals BOMMAGONI RAMESH 69.17 WARANGAL Retained
5 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals PINGILI VIJAYAPAL REDDY 67.92 WARANGAL Retained
6 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals ARROJU VIJAYKUMAR 67.89 WARANGAL Retained
7 OC-(W) Open Competition MAHADEVAPURAM USHASREE 64.95 WARANGAL Retained
8 OC-(W) Open Competition REVURI ANITHA 63.38 WARANGAL Retained
9 OC-(W) Open Competition MUDIREDDY IHANSIRANI 61.98 WARANGAL Retained
10 BC-A(W) Reserved for Locals PADMA ROHINI 59.99 WARANGAL Retained
11 BC-B(W) Reserved for Locals NELLUTLA LAXMIPRASANNA 60.24 WARANGAL Retained
12 BC-C(W) Reserved for Locals ANNEPOGU SUCHITRA ANAND 51.23 WARANGAL Retained
13 BC-D(W) Reserved for Locals GUNTIPALLY KALAVATHI 57.26 WARANGAL Retained
14 SC-B (G) Reserved for Locals CHINTHALA UPPALAIAH 62.25 WARANGAL Retained
15 SC-B (W) Reserved for Locals KANDELA MADHU LATHA 50.31 WARANGAL Retained
16 SC-C (G) Reserved for Locals AELAKONDARAMASWAMY 54.7 WARANGAL Retained
17 ST-G Reserved for Locals BANOTHU VENKANNA 55.41 WARANGAL Retained
18 ST-G Reserved for Locals AMGOTHU LAXMA 53.11 WARANGAL Retained
19 ST-W Reserved for Locals AMGOTH ARUNABAI 52.15 WARANGAL Retained
20 PHC-(G) Reserved for Locals NIMAKANTI VENUGOPAL 58.78 WARANGAL Retained
21 PHC-(W) Reserved for Locals SEELAM SUNITHA 44.79 WARANGAL Retained
DSC RECRUITMENT -DSC-2000  (WARANGAL DISTRICT)
POST: SA ARTS
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES NOTIFIED: 41
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES FILLED: 40
VACANCIES FOR OPEN COMPETITION: 8
RESERVED FOR LOCAL: 33
Sl.No Roster point  Roster Selected category Reservation Status (Open Competition/Reserved for locals) Name of Employee Total Marks Local cadre Status Remarks
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 OC-(G) Open Competition KATAM MALLAIAH 74.68 WARANGAL Retained
2 OC-(G) Open Competition MOHD YAKUB 74.24 WARANGAL Retained
3 OC-(G) Open Competition BERE JAGADEESHWAR 74.01 WARANGAL Retained
4 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals MATTAPELLY SOMAIAH 73.26 WARANGAL Retained
5 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals AITHA NARASIMHULU 70.63 WARANGAL Retained
6 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals MOHAMMAD SADIQ 69.71 WARANGAL Retained
7 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals Y SATYANARAYANA 69.58 WARANGAL Retained
8 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals NAGAVELLY RAJPAL 69.5 WARANGAL Retained
9 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals CHANDRAGIRI RAGHU 69.08 WARANGAL Retained
10 OC-(G) Open Competition KOLUVULA ASHOK 69.03 WARANGAL Retained
11 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals SA FAROOQ 68.96 WARANGAL Retained
12 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals NAKKA VIJAYKUMAR 68.38 WARANGAL Retained
13 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals JANJIRALA RAVI KUMAR 68.27 WARANGAL Retained
14 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals DIDDI PRASUNALAXMI 67.89 WARANGAL Retained
15 OC-(W) Open Competition KAITHASANDHYARANI 64.52 WARANGAL Retained
16 OC-(W) Reserved for Locals LINGALA SHAILAJA 62.52 WARANGAL Retained
17 OC-(W) Reserved for Locals JINNARAPU MANGATHAI 62.19 WARANGAL Retained
18 OC-(W) Reserved for Locals AROJU RAMADEVI 60.08 WARANGAL Retained
19 OC-(W) Reserved for Locals TALLAPALLY RAMADEVI 60.06 WARANGAL Retained
20 OC-(W) Reserved for Locals JANGA RUPARANI 59.94 WARANGAL Retained
21 OC-(W) Reserved for Locals KASARLA VASANTHI 59.08 WARANGAL Retained
22 BC-A(G) Reserved for Locals UPPALA SREEHARI 66.25 WARANGAL Retained
23 BC-A(G) Reserved for Locals KASARLA KANAKAIAH 63.6 WARANGAL Retained
24 BC-A(W) Reserved for Locals ANUMASU SRILATHA 55.42 WARANGAL Retained
25 BC-B(G) Reserved for Locals GIRAGANI KRUSHINA 67.84 WARANGAL Retained
26 BC-B(G) Reserved for Locals BODIGE THIRUPATHAIAH 67.27 WARANGAL Retained
27 BC-B(W) Reserved for Locals MAHESHWARAM PADMALATHA 58.28 WARANGAL Retained
28 BC-C(W) Reserved for Locals JONMALAGADDA MADHURIDEVI 48.45 WARANGAL Retained
29 BC-D(G) Reserved for Locals VANNALA SREENIVAS 67.48 WARANGAL Retained
30 BC-D(W) Reserved for Locals NANNAVENA SWAPNA 58.83 WARANGAL Retained
31 SC-B (G) Reserved for Locals CHILUVERU SURENDER 64.98 WARANGAL Retained
32 SC-B (G) Reserved for Locals ONTERU CHANDRASHEKAR 62.77 WARANGAL Retained
33 SC-B (W) Reserved for Locals BOMMAKANTIANJULAJEEVAKIR 52.38 WARANGAL Retained
34 SC-C (G) Reserved for Locals TALLAPALLAI RAMESH 62.43 WARANGAL Retained
35 SC-C (G) Reserved for Locals DUBASI KOMMALU 60.27 WARANGAL Retained
36 SC-C (W) Reserved for Locals KORIVI VIJAYA 58.08 WARANGAL Retained
37 ST-G Reserved for Locals THEJAVATH VENKANNA 62.59 WARANGAL Retained
38 ST-G Reserved for Locals KELOTH RAMDAS 60.03 WARANGAL Retained
39 ST-W Reserved for Locals JULURU JYOTHILAXMI 50.06 WARANGAL Retained
40 PHC-(G) Reserved for Locals JELLA LAKSHMINARAYANA 64.04 WARANGAL Retained
DSC RECRUITMENT -DSC-2000  (WARANGAL DISTRICT)
POST: HP I
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES NOTIFIED: 3
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES FILLED: 3
VACANCIES FOR OPEN COMPETITION: 0
RESERVED FOR LOCAL: 3
Sl.No Roster point  Roster Selected category Reservation Status (Open Competition/Reserved for locals) Name of Employee Total Marks Local cadre Status Remarks
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 SC-B(W) Open Competition POLEPAKA ANITHA 51.94 WARANGAL Retained
2 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals BAZARU SUMALATHA 79.46 WARANGAL Retained
3 OC-(W) Reserved for Locals KEERTHI MADHAVI LATHA 77.3 WARANGAL Retained
DSC RECRUITMENT -DSC-2000  (WARANGAL DISTRICT)
POST: SGT
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES NOTIFIED: 836
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES FILLED: 606
VACANCIES FOR OPEN COMPETITION: 167
RESERVED FOR LOCAL: 669
Sl.No Roster point  Roster Selected category Reservation Status (Open Competition/Reserved for locals) Name of Employee Total Marks Local cadre Status Remarks
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 BACKLOG ST-(G) Open competetion LAVUDYA LINGANNA 72.09 WARANGAL Retained
2 BACKLOG ST-(G) Open competetion BHUKYA DASHARATHKUMAR 70.91 WARANGAL Retained
3 BACKLOG PHC-(G) Open competetion MATETI SREEDAR 70.82 WARANGAL Retained
4 BACKLOG SC-C(G) Open competetion GADDALA NARSIMHULU 70.58 WARANGAL Retained
5 BACKLOG PHC-(G) Open competetion CHILUKAMARI HARIKRISHNA 70.38 WARANGAL Retained
6 BACKLOG ST-(G) Open competetion LAKAVATH KARUNAKAR 70.34 WARANGAL Retained
7 BACKLOG PHC-(G) Open competetion KARRARAGHOTHAMAREDDY 70 WARANGAL Retained
8 BACKLOG PHC-(G) Open competetion KARUPOTHULA SRINIVAS 69.33 WARANGAL Retained
9 BACKLOG SC-B(G) Open competetion PARIKA RAMESH 69.24 WARANGAL Retained
10 BACKLOG PHC-(G) Open competetion MYLA CHANDRASHEKAR 69.06 WARANGAL Retained
11 BACKLOG PHC-(G) Open competetion BANDARUPALLICHANDRASEKHA 68.99 KHAMMAM Retained
12 BACKLOG SC-B(G) Open competetion BOBBILIPATI RAMMOHAN RAO 68.98 WARANGAL Retained
13 BACKLOG PHC-(G) Open competetion P KUSHAM SHESHAGIRISWAMY 68.66 WARANGAL Retained
14 BACKLOG SC-C(G) Open competetion BHEEMALLA SARAIAH 68.05 WARANGAL Retained
15 BACKLOG SC-B(G) Open competetion PASUNOORI SUDHAKAR 67.46 WARANGAL Retained
16 BACKLOG SC-C(G) Open competetion JANAGAM BABURAO 67.26 WARANGAL Retained
17 BACKLOG SC-B(G) Open competetion GUNOETI MAHENDAR 67.18 WARANGAL Retained
18 BACKLOG SC-B(G) Open competetion POTHUGANTI SRINIVAS 66.74 WARANGAL Retained
19 BACKLOG ST-(G) Open competetion BODA VENKATRAM 66.53 WARANGAL Retained
20 BACKLOG SC-B(G) Open competetion GURRALA RAVI KUMAR 66.52 WARANGAL Retained
21 BACKLOG PHC-(G) Open competetion GUNDA PRABHAKER 66.32 WARANGAL Retained
22 BACKLOG PHC-(G) Open competetion MANNE CHANDRAIAH 66.21 WARANGAL Retained
23 BACKLOG SC-B(G) Open competetion CHINTHALA UPPALAI H 66.05 WARANGAL Retained
24 BACKLOG ST-(G) Open competetion BANOTH KISHAN 65.78 WARANGAL Retained
25 BACKLOG PHC-(G) Reserved for local RAYABARAPU RAVINDER 65.19 WARANGAL Retained
26 BACKLOG PHC-(G) Reserved for local SREERAMOJU KRISHNAMMOHAN 65.08 WARANGAL Retained
27 BACKLOG SC-C(G) Open competetion KUNAMALLA KUMARASWAMY 65.03 WARANGAL Retained
28 BACKLOG SC-B(G) Open competetion NAVENDLA SUMAN 65.03 WARANGAL Retained
29 BACKLOG PHC-(G) Reserved for local BILLA THIAUPATHI 64.84 WARANGAL Retained
30 BACKLOG SC-B(G) Open competetion GOVINDA NAGESWARARAO 64.6 WARANGAL Retained
31 BACKLOG PHC-(G) Reserved for local MOGULLA SURENDERREDDY 64.54 WARANGAL Retained
32 BACKLOG SC-B(G) Open competetion PIKILIYADAGIRI 64.42 WARANGAL Retained
33 BACKLOG SC-B(G) Open competetion ALKAPELLI KAVITHAKUMARI 64.33 WARANGAL Retained
34 BACKLOG SC-B(G) Open competetion MADASI RAMESH 64.27 WARANGAL Retained
35 BACKLOG SC-B(G) Reserved for local ALUWALA SUDARSHAN 64.12 WARANGAL Retained
36 BACKLOG SC-B(G) Reserved for local PERUMANDLA PRABHAKAR 64.05 WARANGAL Retained
37 BACKLOG SC-C(G) Open competetion CHELUMALLA INDRA REKHA 63.83 WARANGAL Retained
38 BACKLOG BC-C(G) Open competetion PILLIPOGU SWARUPAESTHER 63.66 Retained
39 BACKLOG SC-B(G) Reserved for local MORRI KANAKAIAH 63.62 WARANGAL Retained
40 BACKLOG PHC-(G) Reserved for local KOMANDLA RAMREDDY 63.61 WARANGAL Retained
41 BACKLOG ST-(G) Reserved for local BHUKYA JABARLAL 63.45 WARANGAL Retained
42 BACKLOG BC-A(W) Open competetion SINGARAPU VEENADEVI 63.38 WARANGAL Retained
43 BACKLOG PHC-(G) Reserved for local MUSUKU JANARDHANREDDY 63.31 WARANGAL Retained
44 BACKLOG BC-C(G) Reserved for local MOSES PARIMALA PRIYADARS 63.21 WARANGAL Retained
45 BACKLOG ST-(G) Reserved for local LAKAVATH JAWAHARLAL 63.18 WARANGAL Retained
46 BACKLOG SC-B(G) Reserved for local BOTTU RAJENDAR 62.98 WARANGAL Retained
47 BACKLOG PHC-(G) Reserved for local KADIVENDI PRABHAKAR 62.59 WARANGAL Retained
48 BACKLOG BC-C(G) Reserved for local JAVAJIDEEPA 62.59 WARANGAL Retained
49 BACKLOG PHC-(G) Reserved for local IPPAKAYALA SRILATHA 62.56 WARANGAL Retained
50 BACKLOG ST-(G) Reserved for local GUGULOTHU RAMDEV 62.32 WARANGAL Retained
51 BACKLOG SC-B(G) Reserved for local KATHA NARSAIAH 62.32 WARANGAL Retained
52 BACKLOG BC-A(W) Open competetion TANGELLA ARUNADEVI 62.24 WARANGAL Retained
53 BACKLOG SC-C(G) Open competetion SALADI SATHAIAH 62.11 WARANGAL Retained
54 BACKLOG PHC-(G) Reserved for local MAHAMMAD SULTHANPASHA 62.03 WARANGAL Retained
55 BACKLOG BC-A(W) Open competetion PAKA RAJESHWARI 62.01 WARANGAL Retained
56 BACKLOG BC-A(W) Open competetion S RAMADEVI 61.78 WARANGAL Retained
57 BACKLOG SC-C(G) Reserved for local NAINI SUDHAKAR 61.76 WARANGAL Retained
58 BACKLOG SC-B(G) Reserved for local CHERIPALLY VENKATAIAH 61.66 WARANGAL Retained
59 BACKLOG SC-C(G) Reserved for local BURGULA SUNDARAIAH 61.64 WARANGAL Retained
60 BACKLOG SC-B(G) Reserved for local KOTTE PRASAD 61.52 WARANGAL Retained
61 BACKLOG PHC-(G) Reserved for local MADISETTY SREENIVASA RAO 61.51 WARANGAL Retained
62 BACKLOG SC-C(G) Reserved for local VONTELA RAMUL KUMAR 61.34 WARANGAL Retained
63 BACKLOG SC-C(G) Reserved for local GUNTISRINIVAS 61.33 WARANGAL Retained
64 BACKLOG PHC-(G) Reserved for local BATTINI MAHENDER 61.32 WARANGAL Retained
65 BACKLOG SC-B(G) Reserved for local DOSAPATI  MALLAIAH 61.12 WARANGAL Retained
66 BACKLOG PHC-(G) Reserved for local NYARAMNENI PRAMILA 61.07 WARANGAL Retained
67 BACKLOG SC-B(G) Reserved for local KOYYALA SADAIAH 61.04 WARANGAL Retained
68 BACKLOG ST-(G) Reserved for local AZMEERA SUJATAA 60.96 WARANGAL Retained
69 BACKLOG SC-B(G) Reserved for local MALLIGARI SUSHEELA 60.89 WARANGAL Retained
70 BACKLOG ST-(G) Reserved for local LAKAVATH CHANDER 60.88 WARANGAL Retained
71 BACKLOG PHC-(G) Reserved for local MASETTI SWAPNA KUMARI 60.87 WARANGAL Retained
72 BACKLOG SC-B(G) Reserved for local KANDUKURI YADAIAH 60.67 WARANGAL Retained
73 BACKLOG SC-B(G) Reserved for local CHINTHA RAMAIAH 60.66 WARANGAL Retained
74 BACKLOG PHC-(G) Reserved for local A INDRASENA REDDY 60.62 WARANGAL Retained
75 BACKLOG ST-(G) Reserved for local BANOTHU RAJU 60.5 WARANGAL Retained
76 BACKLOG BC-A(W) Open competetion NOOTHI MADHAVI 60.48 WARANGAL Retained
77 BACKLOG SC-B(G) Reserved for local BOKKA SARITHA 60.46 WARANGAL Retained
78 BACKLOG PHC-(G) Reserved for local GADDAM SRINIVAS 60.43 WARANGAL Retained
79 BACKLOG SC-C(G) Reserved for local PATHI VENKATADRI 60.34 WARANGAL Retained
80 BACKLOG SC-B(G) Reserved for local MACHARLA BIXAPATHI 60.27 WARANGAL Retained
81 BACKLOG BC-A(W) Reserved for local SHEEKATI SUNANDA 60.25 WARANGAL Retained
82 BACKLOG BC-A(W) Reserved for local BHARADWAJA MAMATHA 60.19 WARANGAL Retained
83 BACKLOG ST-(G) Reserved for local ESLAVATH SWAMY 59.77 WARANGAL Retained
84 BACKLOG ST-(G) Reserved for local POTHARAJU MURALI 59.74 WARANGAL Retained
85 BACKLOG BC-A(W) Reserved for local BAKAM RAJITHA 59.74 WARANGAL Retained
86 BACKLOG SC-C(G) Reserved for local VELUPULA SWARNALATHA 59.66 WARANGAL Retained
87 BACKLOG BC-A(W) Reserved for local ADULAPURAM PARAMESHWARI 59.58 WARANGAL Retained
88 BACKLOG PHC-(G) Reserved for local MAGAM SEETHARAMARAO 59.57 WARANGAL Retained
89 BACKLOG SC-C(G) Reserved for local BANDI NARSIMHULU 59.42 WARANGAL Retained
90 BACKLOG SC-C(G) Reserved for local DAMERA SRINIVAS 59.36 WARANGAL Retained
91 BACKLOG ST-(G) Reserved for local AYYORUGANOHI 59.31 WARANGAL Retained
92 BACKLOG BC-A(W) Reserved for local VARIPELLI PADMA 59.27 WARANGAL Retained
93 BACKLOG ST-(G) Reserved for local VISLAVATH RAJU 59.18 WARANGAL Retained
94 BACKLOG SC-C(G) Reserved for local DANDEM GOPI 59.12 WARANGAL Retained
95 BACKLOG SC-B(G) Reserved for local ANNEPARTHIVENKATESWARLU 58.89 WARANGAL Retained
96 BACKLOG SC-B(G) Reserved for local JANNE JYOTHSNA 58.85 WARANGAL Retained
97 BACKLOG PHC-(G) Reserved for local EMMADI RAMREDDY 58.65 WARANGAL Retained
98 BACKLOG PHC-(G) Reserved for local VALLAPUREDDYVASUDEVAREDD 58.61 WARANGAL Retained
99 BACKLOG BC-A(W) Reserved for local AOUDARI JYOTHI 58.42 WARANGAL Retained
100 BACKLOG SC-B(G) Reserved for local GADDALA RUDRAMADEVI 58.39 WARANGAL Retained
101 BACKLOG SC-B(G) Reserved for local BOLLIKONDA LINGAMURTHY 58.14 WARANGAL Retained
102 BACKLOG ST-(G) Reserved for local JATOTH NARSIMHA  NAYAK 57.91 WARANGAL Retained
103 BACKLOG PHC-(G) Reserved for local BILLA MAHENDER 57.77 WARANGAL Retained
104 BACKLOG BC-A(W) Reserved for local PAKA PADMAJA 57.75 WARANGAL Retained
105 BACKLOG PHC-(G) Reserved for local SANIKOMMU PADMA 57.57 WARANGAL Retained
106 BACKLOG SC-B(G) Reserved for local DASARAPU RAJAIAH 57.43 WARANGAL Retained
107 BACKLOG PHC-(G) Reserved for local TUMMA RAGHU 57.4 WARANGAL Retained
108 BACKLOG SC-B(G) Reserved for local MANDA JAYA 57.34 WARANGAL Retained
109 BACKLOG SC-C(G) Reserved for local SHANUM VENKANNA 57.32 WARANGAL Retained
110 BACKLOG ST-(G) Reserved for local VANKUDOTH BALOJI 57.31 WARANGAL Retained
111 BACKLOG SC-B(G) Reserved for local MEDIPELLY SHOBHANBABU 57.28 WARANGAL Retained
112 BACKLOG PHC-(G) Reserved for local NEELIKURTI UPENDER 57.25 WARANGAL Retained
113 BACKLOG PHC-(G) Reserved for local BANDI SRINIVAS 57.19 WARANGAL Retained
114 BACKLOG SC-B(G) Reserved for local CHATLA SAMPATHKUMAR 56.81 WARANGAL Retained
115 BACKLOG PHC-(G) Reserved for local VELPULA CHANDRAIAH 56.7 WARANGAL Retained
116 BACKLOG SC-B(G) Reserved for local PASNURI RAJESWAR 56.65 WARANGAL Retained
117 BACKLOG SC-B(G) Reserved for local SINGARAPU PRABHAKAR 56.62 WARANGAL Retained
118 BACKLOG PHC-(G) Reserved for local BYROJU RAJESHWAR 56.55 WARANGAL Retained
119 BACKLOG PHC-(G) Reserved for local LOKE SRINIVAS 56.48 WARANGAL Retained
120 BACKLOG SC-C(G) Reserved for local BANDUGU PRASAD 56.39 WARANGAL Retained
121 BACKLOG PHC-(G) Reserved for local BUREDDY SIDDAMMA 56.31 WARANGAL Retained
122 BACKLOG BC-A(W) Reserved for local KONDAKARUNASREEDEVI 56.17 WARANGAL Retained
123 BACKLOG SC-B(G) Reserved for local ELLANDALA YAKAIAH 56.12 WARANGAL Retained
124 BACKLOG SC-C(G) Reserved for local ULIRAVULA SAMPATH 55.99 WARANGAL Retained
125 BACKLOG PHC-(G) Reserved for local HARIDASYAM VENKATESHWARL 55.97 WARANGAL Retained
126 BACKLOG PHC-(G) Reserved for local MOHAMMED SADIQUEALI 55.97 WARANGAL Retained
127 BACKLOG BC-C(W) Open competetion YELUVOLU EMIMA 55.96 WARANGAL Retained
128 BACKLOG PHC-(G) Reserved for local PURANIC AREENDAR 55.91 WARANGAL Retained
129 BACKLOG SC-B(G) Reserved for local THALLURI SUDHARSHAN BABU 55.77 WARANGAL Retained
130 BACKLOG PHC-(G) Reserved for local YELUGAM KRISHNAMURTHI 55.66 WARANGAL Retained
131 BACKLOG BC-C(W) Reserved for local SIGA GRACE RATNA KUMARI 55.43 WARANGAL Retained
132 BACKLOG PHC-(G) Reserved for local MADUGULA MALLAREDDY 55.36 WARANGAL Retained
133 BACKLOG SC-B(G) Reserved for local KAROLLA SWARNAKUMAR 55.36 WARANGAL Retained
134 BACKLOG BC-A(W) Reserved for local THANDRAM INDIRADEVI 55.3 WARANGAL Retained
135 BACKLOG SC-C(G) Reserved for local VARAKALA PARUSHARAMULU 55.2 WARANGAL Retained
136 BACKLOG BC-A(W) Reserved for local PADMA SWARUPARANI 55.18 WARANGAL Retained
137 BACKLOG PHC-(G) Reserved for local VORUGANTI SHARADA 54.95 WARANGAL Retained
138 BACKLOG BC-A(W) Reserved for local NUKTHAVARAM JHANSILAXIMI 54.86 WARANGAL Retained
139 BACKLOG PHC-(G) Reserved for local PINGILI PAPIREDDY 54.79 WARANGAL Retained
140 BACKLOG SC-C(G) Reserved for local BANDELA MAHENDER 54.77 WARANGAL Retained
141 BACKLOG SC-B(G) Reserved for local ONTERU CHANDRASHEKAR 54.76 WARANGAL Retained
142 BACKLOG SC-B(G) Reserved for local ANDE VIJAYA KUMAR 54.76 WARANGAL Retained
143 BACKLOG ST-(G) Reserved for local KORRA VEERALAL 54.66 WARANGAL Retained
144 BACKLOG SC-C(G) Reserved for local BANDI SRINIVAS 54.59 WARANGAL Retained
145 BACKLOG PHC-(G) Reserved for local MIRZA JABBARULLA BAIG 54.55 WARANGAL Retained
146 BACKLOG PHC-(G) Reserved for local AMBATI ANJAIAH 54.53 WARANGAL Retained
147 BACKLOG ST-(G) Reserved for local THONEGAR SARITHABAI 54.19 WARANGAL Retained
148 BACKLOG PHC-(G) Reserved for local PINNINTI LAKSHMAREDDY 54.19 WARANGAL Retained
149 BACKLOG ST-(G) Reserved for local LUNAVATH BALOJI 54.11 WARANGAL Retained
150 BACKLOG PHC-(G) Reserved for local BODDU RAMA 54.09 WARANGAL Retained
151 BACKLOG SC-C(G) Reserved for local DAGILLA ANITHA 53.83 WARANGAL Retained
152 BACKLOG SC-C(G) Reserved for local MUDUSU NARSAIAH 53.24 WARANGAL Retained
153 BACKLOG SC-C(G) Reserved for local BANGARU BABU 52.97 WARANGAL Retained
154 BACKLOG SC-C(G) Reserved for local RAM PRAVEEN KUMAR 52.58 WARANGAL Retained
155 BACKLOG SC-C(G) Reserved for local MADDELA INDIRA 52.5 WARANGAL Retained
156 BACKLOG SC-C(G) Reserved for local ILLURILEELASHOBARANI 52.45 KADAPA Repartiated to Kadapa District
157 BACKLOG BC-A(W) Reserved for local SHIVARATRI ANITHA 52.34 WARANGAL Retained
158 BACKLOG PHC-(W) Open competetion PINGILI RAJITHA 52.24 WARANGAL Retained
159 BACKLOG SC-B(W) Open competetion GAJJI JAYAPRADA 52.11 WARANGAL Retained
160 BACKLOG SC-B(W) Open competetion ARSHAM PUSHPAMMA 52.04 WARANGAL Retained
161 BACKLOG SC-B(W) Open competetion DAMERA HELENMARY 52 WARANGAL Retained
162 BACKLOG SC-C(G) Reserved for local GADDE MADHUSUDAN 51.92 WARANGAL Retained
163 BACKLOG SC-C(G) Reserved for local GADDAM SHOBHARANI 51.9 WARANGAL Retained
164 BACKLOG SC-B(W) Open competetion NAGANI MALLESWARI 51.87 Retained
165 BACKLOG SC-C(G) Reserved for local GUNDAMALLA JHANSY 51.84 KHAMMAM Repartiated to Khammam District
166 BACKLOG SC-C(G) Reserved for local YADALA SARANGAM 51.77 WARANGAL Retained
167 BACKLOG PHC-(W) Open competetion AKKENAPELLY HEMALATHA 51.63 WARANGAL Retained
168 BACKLOG SC-B(W) Open competetion GAJJI SHAKUNTHALA 51.52 WARANGAL Retained
169 BACKLOG PHC-(W) Reserved for local AMBADIPALLYOEEPIKADEVI 51.52 WARANGAL Retained
170 BACKLOG SC-C(G) Reserved for local SONGA ESHWARAMMA 51.49 WARANGAL Retained
171 BACKLOG SC-C(G) Reserved for local MAMIDI KOMALA 51.34 WARANGAL Retained
172 BACKLOG BC-C(W) Reserved for local GOVADA MERCY 51.21 WARANGAL Retained
173 BACKLOG SC-B(W) Open competetion SANDELA JOTHSNA 51.14 WARANGAL Retained
174 BACKLOG ST-(W) Open competetion PALAKURTHY ARUNA 50.96 WARANGAL Retained
175 BACKLOG PHC-(W) Reserved for local GUDI BNNUMATHI 50.47 WARANGAL Retained
176 BACKLOG SC-C(G) Reserved for local BONDIKOLLA NIRMALA 50.42 WARANGAL Retained
177 BACKLOG BC-C(W) Reserved for local CILAMBARAM ARUNA 50.33 WEST GODAVARI Repatriated to West Godavari District
178 BACKLOG BC-A(W) Reserved for local BODDINI RAMADEVI 50.14 WARANGAL Retained
179 BACKLOG SC-C(G) Reserved for local PATHI NARSAMMA 50.04 WARANGAL Retained
180 BACKLOG SC-B(W) Open competetion DAMERA SARITHA 49.89 WARANGAL Retained
181 BACKLOG BC-A(W) Reserved for local MYSA RENUKA 49.78 WARANGAL Retained
182 BACKLOG BC-C(W) Reserved for local SAMBATHINI RATNALEELA 49.66 WARANGAL Retained
183 BACKLOG BC-C(W) Reserved for local NAGELLAJYOTHISUVARNAPAUL 49.57 KURNOOL Repartiated to Kurnool District
184 BACKLOG SC-B(W) Open competetion PULLA NIRMALA KUMARI 49.47 WARANGAL Retained
185 BACKLOG BC-A(W) Reserved for local GUDELLI SRUJANA 49.44 WARANGAL Retained
186 BACKLOG ST-(W) Open competetion AJMEERA SUJATHA 49.11 WARANGAL Retained
187 BACKLOG BC-A(W) Reserved for local DANDEBOINA MANJULA 49.08 WARANGAL Retained
188 BACKLOG SC-B(W) Reserved for local PARUNANDI ANITHA 48.78 WARANGAL Retained
189 BACKLOG ST-(W) Open competetion AMBI KAVITHA 47.72 WARANGAL Retained
190 BACKLOG SC-B(W) Reserved for local GOLLURI RAMULAMMA 47.7 WARANGAL Retained
191 BACKLOG SC-B(W) Reserved for local SUGUNAMMA DHARMARAPU 47.67 WARANGAL Retained
192 BACKLOG SC-B(W) Reserved for local MASIKA SUNITHA 47.66 WARANGAL Retained
193 BACKLOG ST-(W) Open competetion JARUPULASWAROOPA 47.51 WARANGAL Retained
194 BACKLOG BC-A(W) Reserved for local BHEEMARAJU UMA 47.19 Not found presurmed as Not joined
195 BACKLOG SC-B(W) Reserved for local ALAKAPALLY SAROJINI 46.97 WARANGAL Retained
196 BACKLOG SC-C(W) Open competetion PERUMALLA KALYANI 46.87 WARANGAL Retained
197 BACKLOG ST-(W) Open competetion BHUKYA RAMADEVI 46.8 WARANGAL Retained
198 BACKLOG SC-C(W) Open competetion KUDITETTI SHAKUNTHALA 46.69 WARANGAL Retained
199 BACKLOG SC-B(W) Reserved for local GERUPOTHULA PRAVEENA 46.6 WARANGAL Retained
200 BACKLOG ST-(W) Open competetion SIDDABOINA SWAROOPA 46.55 WARANGAL Retained
201 BACKLOG BC-A(W) Reserved for local BYRI RAJESHWARI 46.36 WARANGAL Retained
202 BACKLOG SC-B(W) Reserved for local GANGARAPU MANJULA 46.26 WARANGAL Retained
203 BACKLOG SC-B(W) Reserved for local THATHAPUDI MARYLAXMI MANI 46.09 EAST GODAVARI Repatriated to East Godavari District
204 BACKLOG SC-C(W) Reserved for local PASULA SARASWATHI 46.01 WARANGAL Retained
205 BACKLOG ST-(W) Open competetion PALLAKONDA MANJLA 45.89 WARANGAL Retained
206 BACKLOG PHC-(W) Reserved for local CHINTHAKUNTLA PREMALATHA 45.83 WARANGAL Retained
207 BACKLOG SC-B(W) Reserved for local KHAMAMESTHERRANI 45.76 WARANGAL Retained
208 BACKLOG SC-B(W) Reserved for local THALLAPALLYSREELATHA 45.64 WARANGAL Retained
209 BACKLOG PHC-(W) Reserved for local JUNNUTHULASWAROOPARANI 45.64 WARANGAL Retained
210 BACKLOG SC-B(W) Reserved for local ARRA ARUNA 45.43 WARANGAL Retained
211 BACKLOG ST-(W) Open competetion KAMPA SANDHYA 45.34 WARANGAL Retained
212 BACKLOG SC-B(W) Reserved for local MEESALA SUNITHA 45.26 KHAMMAM Repartiated to Khammam District
213 BACKLOG BC-A(W) Reserved for local KUNTA JYOTHIRANI 45.14 WARANGAL Retained
214 BACKLOG ST-(W) Open competetion SURITY PADMAJA 45.14 WARANGAL Retained
215 BACKLOG SC-B(W) Reserved for local RAIRAKULABHAGYA A 45.09 WARANGAL Retained
216 BACKLOG ST-(W) Open competetion ATAKARI PRAMGELA 45.09 WARANGAL Retained
217 BACKLOG SC-A(G) Open competetion ROUTHU JYOTHI 44.83 WARANGAL Retained
218 BACKLOG SC-C(W) Reserved for local GANNAVARAMSHARADA 44.77 WARANGAL Retained
219 BACKLOG SC-B(W) Reserved for local POGULA BLANDEENA 44.49 WARANGAL Retained
220 BACKLOG BC-A(W) Reserved for local PAVUSHETTY KANAKALAKSHMI 44.44 WARANGAL Retained
221 BACKLOG ST-(W) Open competetion PORIKA VIJETHA 44.34 WARANGAL Retained
222 BACKLOG SC-B(W) Reserved for local CHINTHA.SOUNDARYA 44.26 WARANGAL Retained
223 BACKLOG ST-(W) Open competetion TEJAVATH AMMI 44.04 WARANGAL Retained
224 BACKLOG ST-(W) Open competetion VEEKA SARITHA 43.99 WARANGAL Retained
225 BACKLOG ST-(W) Reserved for local AKULA KARUNA 43.74 WARANGAL Retained
226 BACKLOG ST-(W) Reserved for local ZARAPALA HEMALATHA 43.72 GUNTUR Repartiated to Guntur District
227 BACKLOG SC-B(W) Reserved for local ARRAVELLI MANIKYAM 43.64 WARANGAL Retained
228 BACKLOG ST-(W) Reserved for local GUGULOTH VINODA 43.6 WARANGAL Retained
229 BACKLOG ST-(W) Reserved for local BANOTH ARUNA 43.47 WARANGAL Retained
230 BACKLOG SC-C(W) Reserved for local GANTA SANTHA KUMARI 43.46 Not found presurmed as Not joined
231 BACKLOG ST-(W) Reserved for local JATOTH UPENDRA 43.36 WARANGAL Retained
232 BACKLOG SC-B(W) Reserved for local POLEPAKA PRANATHI KUMARI 43.33 WARANGAL Retained
233 BACKLOG ST-(W) Reserved for local JATOTHU VIJAYA 43.2 WARANGAL Retained
234 BACKLOG SC-B(W) Reserved for local M VINEELAPRIYADARSHINI 43.04 WARANGAL Retained
235 BACKLOG SC-C(W) Reserved for local MANGU PRASHANTHI 42.94 WARANGAL Retained
236 BACKLOG SC-B(W) Reserved for local MUSTYALA SUKANYA 42.77 WARANGAL Retained
237 BACKLOG ST-(W) Reserved for local BADAVATH PRAMEELA 42.65 WARANGAL Retained
238 BACKLOG ST-(W) Reserved for local PALAKURTHY VASANTHA 42.29 WARANGAL Retained
239 BACKLOG SC-D(G) Reserved for local GARA PADMA 42.08 WARANGAL Retained
240 BACKLOG ST-(W) Reserved for local PORIKA PREMALATHO 41.8 WARANGAL Retained
241 BACKLOG SC-C(W) Reserved for local KANORU SUREKHA 41.22 WARANGAL Retained
242 BACKLOG SC-B(W) Reserved for local GADDALA VASANTHA 41.15 WARANGAL Retained
243 BACKLOG ST-(W) Reserved for local PORIKA MADHURA 41.13 WARANGAL Retained
244 BACKLOG PHC-(W) Reserved for local POLAPALLY SARALA 41.04 WARANGAL Retained
245 BACKLOG SC-B(W) Reserved for local BOODU MANJULA 40.99 WARANGAL Retained
246 BACKLOG BC-A(W) Reserved for local KOLIPAKA RAMULU 40.83 WARANGAL Retained
247 BACKLOG ST-(W) Reserved for local PENUKA ANASURYA 40.74 WARANGAL Retained
248 BACKLOG ST-(W) Reserved for local KOREM RAJITHA 40.46 WARANGAL Retained
249 BACKLOG ST-(W) Open competetion MANUPATI PAPAMMA 40.46 WARANGAL Retained
250 BACKLOG ST-(W) Reserved for local BHUKYA YAKALAXMI 40.43 WARANGAL Retained
251 BACKLOG SC-B(W) Reserved for local ELITHAMNIRMALADEVI 40.3 WARANGAL Retained
252 BACKLOG ST-(W) Reserved for local BOORKA SULOCHANA 39.87 WARANGAL Retained
253 BACKLOG ST-(W) Reserved for local NALI JAYAMMA 39.83 WARANGAL Retained
254 BACKLOG ST-(W) Reserved for local PULISERI SARITHA 39.66 WARANGAL Retained
255 BACKLOG ST-(W) Reserved for local VANKADOTH JYOTHI 39.42 WARANGAL Retained
256 BACKLOG ST-(W) Reserved for local EESAM SUHASINI 39.4 WARANGAL Retained
257 BACKLOG ST-(W) Reserved for local CHINTHA LAXMI 39.37 WARANGAL Retained
258 BACKLOG BC-A(W) Reserved for local PAKA NAVATHA 39.31 WARANGAL Retained
259 BACKLOG ST-(W) Reserved for local BHOOKYA GODHMA 39.28 WARANGAL Retained
260 BACKLOG ST-(W) Reserved for local AZMEERA SUJATHA 39.13 WARANGAL Retained
261 BACKLOG SC-C(W) Reserved for local AKUNURI VINESHVANII 39.11 KRISHNA Repartiated to Krishna District
262 BACKLOG ST-(W) Reserved for local MALOTHU KAVITHA 38.83 KHAMMAM Repartiated to Khammam District
263 BACKLOG ST-(W) Reserved for local GUGULOTH VIJAYA 38.67 WARANGAL Retained
264 BACKLOG ST-(W) Reserved for local BANOTHU SUJATHA 38.66 WARANGAL Retained
265 BACKLOG ST-(W) Reserved for local ANBALA CHANURAKALA 38.53 WARANGAL Retained
266 BACKLOG ST-(W) Reserved for local MANUPATI PANDARIBAYI 38.49 WARANGAL Retained
267 BACKLOG ST-(W) Reserved for local PORIKA USHASRI 38.46 WARANGAL Retained
268 BACKLOG ST-(W) Reserved for local MALOTHU PUSHPALATHA 37.99 WARANGAL Retained
269 BACKLOG SC-B(W) Reserved for local DARA AJITHAVIJAYAKUMARI 37.73 WARANGAL Retained
270 BACKLOG SC-D(G) Reserved for local TALLURI VENKATRAMNARSAIA 37.71 WARANGAL Retained
271 BACKLOG ST-(W) Reserved for local ALAM SAMMAKKA 37.59 WARANGAL Retained
272 BACKLOG ST-(W) Reserved for local ONI SWAPNA 37.56 WARANGAL Retained
273 BACKLOG ST-(W) Reserved for local PORIKAJYOTHIBAI 37.5 WARANGAL Retained
274 BACKLOG SC-B(W) Reserved for local MATANGI NAGAMMA 37.23 Not found presurmed as Not joined
275 BACKLOG SC-B(W) Reserved for local POLUMARU JYOTHI 37.21 WARANGAL Retained
276 BACKLOG BC-A(W) Reserved for local SRIPERUMBUDUR SHOBHARANI 37.2 KARIMNAGAR Repartiated to Karimnagar District
277 BACKLOG ST-(W) Reserved for local VANKDOTH LAXMI 37.2 WARANGAL Retained
278 BACKLOG ST-(W) Reserved for local LAVUDIYA RAJITHADEVI 37.18 WARANGAL Retained
279 BACKLOG ST-(W) Reserved for local HAJUMEERA KOMEE 36.77 WARANGAL Retained
280 BACKLOG ST-(W) Reserved for local KORAMSHARUPA 36.6 WARANGAL Retained
281 BACKLOG ST-(W) Reserved for local VANKUDOTHU JYOTHI 36.59 WARANGAL Retained
282 BACKLOG SC-B(W) Reserved for local LEDELLA MIRIAM 36.56 WARANGAL Retained
283 BACKLOG ST-(W) Reserved for local BHUKYA JYOTHI 36.42 WARANGAL Retained
284 BACKLOG ST-(W) Reserved for local BHUKYA VIJAYALAXMI 35.98 WARANGAL Retained
285 BACKLOG ST-(W) Reserved for local BANOTHU SHARADA 35.97 WARANGAL Retained
286 BACKLOG ST-(W) Reserved for local KUTHATI DEVI 35.94 WARANGAL Retained
287 BACKLOG ST-(W) Reserved for local BANOTH USHARANI 35.94 WARANGAL Retained
288 BACKLOG SC-B(W) Reserved for local PAGI SHARA VIJAYA KUMARI 35.3 WARANGAL Retained
289 BACKLOG SC-C(W) Reserved for local JATTI BHADRAMMA 34.44 WARANGAL Retained
290 BACKLOG SC-A(G) Reserved for local MTDAM SWARNA LATHA 34.14 WARANGAL Retained
291 BACKLOG SC-B(W) Reserved for local KOTTE PUSHPAMMA 33.69 WARANGAL Retained
292 BACKLOG SC-B(W) Reserved for local RAJARAPU DEENAMMA 32.89 WARANGAL Retained
293 BACKLOG SC-B(W) Reserved for local MAVUNOORI PERSISRANI 32.58 WARANGAL Retained
294 BACKLOG BC-A(W) Reserved for local KOTTE RADHIKA 32.56 WARANGAL Retained
295 BACKLOG SC-B(W) Reserved for local BELIGINI VANIKUMARI 31.99 KHAMMAM Repatriated to Khammam District
296 BACKLOG SC-B(W) Reserved for local MUSTIALA THEJA 31.96 WARANGAL Retained
297 BACKLOG PHC-(W) Reserved for local BHUKYA BHOOLAKSHMI 31.83 WARANGAL Retained
298 BACKLOG SC-B(W) Reserved for local KOTHAPALLI YADAMALA 27.71 WARANGAL Retained
299 BACKLOG BC-A(W) Reserved for local NARISETTY AROGYAMMA 25.51 WARANGAL Retained
300 OC-(G) Reserved for local MOHAMMED AFROZ AHAMED 79.73 WARANGAL Retained
301 OC-(G) Reserved for local MUDIREDDY JHANSIRANI 77.99 WARANGAL Retained
302 OC-(G) Reserved for local KOLUVULA ASHOK 77.42 WARANGAL Retained
303 OC-(G) Open competetion VEMULA NAGENDER 77.16 WARANGAL Retained
304 OC-(G) Reserved for local DESU SATHISH KUMAR 77.12 WARANGAL Retained
305 OC-(G) Reserved for local PINGILI VIJAYAPAL REDDY 76.14 WARANGAL Retained
306 OC-(G) Reserved for local BADDAM LAXMAREEDDY 75.11 WARANGAL Retained
307 OC-(G) Reserved for local JANGA SRINIVAS REDDY 75.1 WARANGAL Retained
308 OC-(G) Reserved for local SATKURI RAJU 74.92 WARANGAL Retained
309 OC-(G) Reserved for local GIRAGANI KRUSHNA 74.82 WARANGAL Retained
310 OC-(G) Reserved for local ARROJU VIJAYKUMAR 74.66 WARANGAL Retained
311 OC-(G) Reserved for local VADDEPALLY SATISHPRAKASH 74.36 WARANGAL Retained
312 OC-(G) Reserved for local Y SATYANARAYANA 73.58 WARANGAL Retained
313 OC-(G) Reserved for local JANJIRALA RAVI KUMAR 73.58 WARANGAL Retained
314 OC-(G) Reserved for local AITHA NARASIMHULU 73.49 WARANGAL Retained
315 OC-(G) Reserved for local BITLA RAVI SHANKER 73.28 WARANGAL Retained
316 OC-(G) Reserved for local PETLOZU SURESH BABU 73.22 WARANGAL Retained
317 OC-(G) Reserved for local PINAGANI KALADHAR 73.22 WARANGAL Retained
318 OC-(G) Reserved for local BOMMAGONI RAMESH 73.12 WARANGAL Retained
319 OC-(G) Reserved for local MUDIGIRI THIRUPATHI 72.87 WARANGAL Retained
320 BC-B(G) Open competetion VANGA SURESH 72.63 WARANGAL Retained
321 BC-B(G) Open competetion JANJIRALA KARUNAKAR 72.51 WARANGAL Retained
322 BC-B(G) Reserved for local MASANI RAJENDRA PRASAD 72.51 WARANGAL Retained
323 BC-B(G) Reserved for local KOTA KANAKAIAH 72.14 WARANGAL Retained
324 BC-D(G) Reserved for local VARRI ADINARAYANA 71.84 Not found presurmed as Not joined
325 PHC-(G) Reserved for local AMBATI SIDDAIAH 71.78 WARANGAL Retained
326 SC-C(G) Open competetion BATHULA RAVINDER 71.27 WARANGAL Retained
327 OC-(W) Reserved for local REVURI ANITHA 71.07 WARANGAL Retained
328 SC-C(G) Open competetion AELAKONDARAMASWAMY 71.06 WARANGAL Retained
329 OC-(W) Reserved for local SREERAMOJU SREE DEVI 70.31 WARANGAL Retained
330 OC-(W) Reserved for local KAITHASANOHYARAWI 69.97 WARANGAL Retained
331 SC-C(G) Open competetion NAKKA VIJAYKUMAR 69.97 WARANGAL Retained
332 BC-A(G) Reserved for local CHANDRAGIRI RAGHU 69.71 WARANGAL Retained
333 OC-(W) Reserved for local NELLOTLA LAXMIPRASANNA 69.62 WARANGAL Retained
334 OC-(W) Reserved for local THIRUKKUVALUR RADHIKA 69.43 WARANGAL Retained
335 OC-(W) Reserved for local GUNTIPALLY KALAVATHI 69.08 WARANGAL Retained
336 OC-(W) Reserved for local RAPARTHY PRAMODINI 69.03 WARANGAL Retained
337 OC-(W) Reserved for local AROJU RAMADEVI 68.81 WARANGAL Retained
338 ST-(G) Open competetion THEJAVATH VENKANNA 68.59 WARANGAL Retained
339 BC-A(G) Reserved for local IHANDRAGIRI PRABHAKAR 68.42 WARANGAL Retained
340 OC-(W) Reserved for local TINNARAPU MANGATHAI 68.37 WARANGAL Retained
341 SC-C(G) Open competetion TALLAPALLAI RAMESH 67.92 WARANGAL Retained
342 BC-B(W) Open competetion CHITIMALLA VANI 66.71 WARANGAL Retained
343 PHC-(G) Open competetion VATTI ANULAKUMARI 66.7 WARANGAL Retained
344 BC-B(W) Reserved for local DIDDI PRASUNALAXMI 65.94 WARANGAL Retained
345 BC-B(W) Reserved for local VELISHALA SHAILAJA 65.84 WARANGAL Retained
346 ST-(G) Open competetion BANOTHU VENKANNA 65.67 WARANGAL Retained
347 PHC-(G) Reserved for local LAKKARSU EASHWARAIAH 65.54 WARANGAL Retained
348 BC-A(G) Reserved for local PADMA ROHINI 65.45 WARANGAL Retained
349 SC-B(G) Reserved for local GADIPE SRINIVAS 63.23 WARANGAL Retained
350 BC-D(W) Reserved for local KASARLA VASANTHI 62.29 WARANGAL Retained
351 BC-A(W) Open competetion ANUMASU SRILATHA 62.12 WARANGAL Retained
352 BC-A(W) Open competetion MAHADEVAPURAM USHASREE 61.24 WARANGAL Retained
353 PHC-(G) Reserved for local NIMAKANTI VENUGOPAL 61 WARANGAL Retained
354 PHC-(G) Reserved for local GADEY SANDHYA KUMARI 60.85 WARANGAL Retained
355 PHC-(G) Reserved for local MOHD ABDUL SHAKEEL AHMED 60.67 WARANGAL Retained
356 SC-B(G) Reserved for local KODEPAKA RAGHUPATHI 60.54 WARANGAL Retained
357 ST-(G) Reserved for local AMGOTHU LAXMA 59.12 WARANGAL Retained
358 SC-C(G) Reserved for local DUBASI KOMMALU 58.66 WARANGAL Retained
359 SC-C(G) Reserved for local DHANDRE RAVIKUMAR 58.26 WARANGAL Retained
360 BC-A(W) Reserved for local THIRUNAHARI SHESHAVALLI 57.37 WARANGAL Retained
361 SC-C(G) Reserved for local KORIVI VIJAYA 56.99 WARANGAL Retained
362 SC-B(G) Reserved for local HILUVERU SURENDER 56.58 WARANGAL Retained
363 BC-C(W) Open competetion ANNLPOGU SUCHITRA ANAND 56.47 WARANGAL Retained
364 SC-B(G) Reserved for local SANGI RAMULU 56.4 WARANGAL Retained
365 SC-B(G) Reserved for local KANDELA MADHU LATHA 55.26 WARANGAL Retained
366 SC-B(G) Reserved for local BOMMAKATIANJULAJEEVAKIR 53.57 WARANGAL Retained
367 ST-(G) Reserved for local PORIKA RAMADEVI 53.27 WARANGAL Retained
368 ST-(G) Reserved for local VANKDOTHU HARISINGH 51.92 WARANGAL Retained
369 SC-B(W) Open competetion BASKULA SHOBHARANI 51.04 WARANGAL Retained
370 ST-(G) Reserved for local KELOTH RAMDAS 50.98 WARANGAL Retained
371 ST-(G) Reserved for local BANOTHU BICHA 49.92 WARANGAL Retained
372 ST-(G) Reserved for local BANOTHU NURAJ 49.77 WARANGAL Retained
373 ST-(G) Reserved for local JULURU JYOTHILAXMI 48.34 WARANGAL Retained
374 PHC-(W) Reserved for local UPPUGALLA NEERAJA 48.06 WARANGAL Retained
375 ST-(G) Reserved for local DHAKAVHTH KHEEMA 47.87 WARANGAL Retained
376 ST-(G) Reserved for local DARAM YAKAMMA I 47.59 WARANGAL Retained
377 ST-(G) Reserved for local LUNAVATHU MURALI MOHAN 47.55 WARANGAL Retained
378 ST-(G) Reserved for local AJMEERA HARISINGH 47.47 WARANGAL Retained
379 ST-(G) Reserved for local MALOTHU SAMMAYYA 47.34 WARANGAL Retained
380 PHC-(W) Reserved for local KALAVORI PADMA 47.01 WARANGAL Retained
381 BC-C(W) Reserved for local BODDU SUMALATHADEVI 46.87 WARANGAL Retained
382 SC-C(W) Reserved for local PANIKELA VARALAKSHMI 42.98 WARANGAL Retained
383 SC-B(W) Reserved for local GADEPAKA SHYAMALATHADEVI 42.4 WARANGAL Retained
384 ST-(W) Reserved for local AJMEERA SWAROOPARANI 41.57 WARANGAL Retained
385 SC-B(W) Reserved for local MANDA SATYAVATHI 37.39 WARANGAL Retained
386 PHC-(W) Reserved for local BATHINI LAXMI 37.23 WARANGAL Retained
387 ST-(W) Reserved for local MANUPATI VASANTHA 35.85 WARANGAL Retained
388 ST-(W) Reserved for local MADDELA NAGAMANI 35.59 WARANGAL Retained
389 SC-A(G) Reserved for local LANJEPELLI VENKANNA 35.54 WARANGAL Retained
390 ST-(W) Reserved for local DHARAWATHSHARADMMA 35.49 WARANGAL Retained
391 ST-(W) Reserved for local RATHOD INDIRA 35.17 Not found presurmed as Not joined
392 ST-(W) Reserved for local JATOTH SAROJA 33.46 WARANGAL Retained
393 ST-(W) Reserved for local NAGAVATH THULASI 31.89 WARANGAL Retained
394 ST-(W) Reserved for local GUGULOTHU VIMALA 29.81 WARANGAL Retained
395 1 OC-(W) Open competetion DOMMATA BHAGYALAXMI 72.49 WARANGAL Retained
396 3 OC-(G) Open competetion ABBADI DEVENDER 81.28 WARANGAL Retained
397 5 OC-(G) Open competetion MANTENA RAGHUNANDAN 79.3 WARANGAL Retained
398 7 SC-B(G) Reserved for local DEVARAKONDA UPENDER 54.43 WARANGAL Retained
399 9 OC-(G) Open competetion MAMIDALA SUDHEERAUMAR 79.22 WARANGAL Retained
400 10 BC-B(W) Open competetion DASARI KALYANI 66.69 WARANGAL Retained
401 11 OC-(G) Open competetion BUDDEA SATISH CHANDRA 78.78 WARANGAL Retained
402 12 OC-(W) Open competetion PITTASUNITHA 71.77 WARANGAL Retained
403 13 OC-(G) Open competetion ETTE SRINIVAS 78.61 WARANGAL Retained
404 14 BC-C(W) Reserved for local KALYANAPU PAUL LUDIA 47.37 WARANGAL Retained
405 15 OC-(G) Open competetion DUDUKA YADUBHUSHAN 77.96 WARANGAL Retained
406 16 SC-C(G) Open competetion MARRI SANTHKUMARI 49.31 WARANGAL Retained
407 17 OC-(W) Open competetion THANUGUNDLA MARY SUJATHA 71.65 WARANGAL Retained
408 18 BC-D(W) Open competetion PENDYALA RADHIKA 64.89 WARANGAL Retained
409 19 OC-(G) Open competetion GOTTIMUKKULA SUNITHA 77.54 WARANGAL Retained
410 20 BC-A(G) Open competetion SANDRAGIRI SATYANARAYANA 72.64 WARANGAL Retained
411 21 OC-(G) Open competetion PABBOJU RAJAMOULI 77.36 WARANGAL Retained
412 23 OC-(W) Open competetion NINAKANTI JANAKI 71.52 WARANGAL Retained
413 24 BC-B(G) Open competetion SHRIPATHI KRISHNAMURTHY 72.61 WARANGAL Retained
414 26 OC-(G) Open competetion KOMAKULA NEERAJA 77.22 WARANGAL Retained
415 27 SC-C(G) Reserved for local GUNTI PADMAJA RANI 49 WARANGAL Retained
416 29 BC-A(G) Open competetion EDUNURI CHERALU 71.16 WARANGAL Retained
417 30 OC-(W) Open competetion ADIKA SWAPNA 71.5 WARANGAL Retained
418 32 OC-(G) Open competetion KALASANI SRINIVAS 77.14 WARANGAL Retained
419 34 OC-(W) Open competetion RAMA RANI 71.44 WARANGAL Retained
420 35 BC-B(G) Open competetion BURRA RAMESH 72.51 WARANGAL Retained
421 36 OC-(G) Open competetion REGOORI SUBHAKAR 77.09 WARANGAL Retained
422 37 OC-(G) Open competetion ARABATI DILEEP KUMAR 77.08 WARANGAL Retained
423 38 OC-(W) Open competetion THATIPARTHY NAGAMANI 71.28 WARANGAL Retained
424 39 BC-D(G) Open competetion THALLA KIRAN KUMAR 72.68 WARANGAL Retained
425 40 OC-(G) Open competetion KEESARI RAMESHREDDY 77.01 WARANGAL Retained
426 41 SC-B(G) Reserved for local CHIDRALA SUDHAKAR 54.17 WARANGAL Retained
427 42 OC-(G) Open competetion ROODLA RENUKA DEVI 76.97 WARANGAL Retained
428 43 BC-D(G) Open competetion VUTHEPU VENKANNA 72.53 WARANGAL Retained
429 44 OC-(W) Open competetion S SUJATHA 71.12 WARANGAL Retained
430 46 OC-(G) Open competetion VANGA MALLAREDDY 76.84 WARANGAL Retained
431 48 OC-(G) Open competetion VALABOJU SATHYANARAYANA 76.73 WARANGAL Retained
432 49 BC-B(W) Open competetion MUDDASANI SRUJANA 66.16 WARANGAL Retained
433 50 OC-(W) Open competetion TATI PARTHI ANITHA 71.11 WARANGAL Retained
434 51 OC-(G) Open competetion ADLA SAMPATH 76.48 WARANGAL Retained
435 53 OC-(G) Open competetion PERUMANDLA SURESH 76.35 WARANGAL Retained
436 54 BC-A(G) Open competetion ALLUTLA NARSAIAH 69.99 WARANGAL Retained
437 55 OC-(W) Open competetion SRIPERAMBUOURU VASUDHAPR 70.9 WARANGAL Retained
438 57 OC-(G) Reserved for local RALAKONDA SUNIL KUMAR 76.33 WARANGAL Retained
439 59 OC-(W) Reserved for local ANDE RAMADEVI 70.82 WARANGAL Retained
440 60 BC-B(G) Reserved for local MOHMMAD RAHEEMODDUIN 72.37 WARANGAL Retained
441 61 OC-(G) Reserved for local NAMIREDDY KAVITHA 76.23 WARANGAL Retained
442 62 SC-B(G) Reserved for local MEKALA SUDAIAH 53.74 WARANGAL Retained
443 63 OC-(G) Reserved for local MOHD SADIQ ALI 76.2 WARANGAL Retained
444 64 BC-D(W) Reserved for local ANNISHETTI SAILAJA 64.73 WARANGAL Retained
445 65 OC-(W) Reserved for local KOTKALA GEETHARANI 70.73 WARANGAL Retained
446 67 OC-(G) Reserved for local RAMAGIRI MADHU 76.13 WARANGAL Retained
447 68 BC-D(G) Open competetion MOTE SRINIVAS 72.49 WARANGAL Retained
448 69 OC-(G) Reserved for local NAGAMALLA ANITHA 76.12 WARANGAL Retained
449 70 BC-A(G) Reserved for local SAMBARAJUSAMPATHKUMAR 69.66 WARANGAL Retained
450 71 OC-(W) Reserved for local KASAM RAMADEVI 70.44 KHAMMAM Repatriated to Khammam District
451 72 SC-B(G) Reserved for local THALLAPALLY NAVAMANI 53.71 WARANGAL Retained
452 73 OC-(G) Reserved for local RAPARTHY VANDANA 76.07 WARANGAL Retained
453 74 BC-B(G) Reserved for local MUNDRATHI SATHISH KUMAR 72.31 WARANGAL Retained
454 76 OC-(G) Reserved for local BOMMINENI RAVINDER 76.06 WARANGAL Retained
455 77 SC-C(G) Reserved for local SAMPATHIRAMADEVI 48.77 WARANGAL Retained
456 78 OC-(W) Reserved for local CHADA ANANTHA  PADMA 70.44 WARANGAL Retained
457 80 OC-(G) Reserved for local MOHAMMED ABDUL HAMEED 76.04 WARANGAL Retained
458 81 BC-B(W) Reserved for local MOHAMMADYAKUBEE 65.89 WARANGAL Retained
459 82 OC-(G) Reserved for local POTTABATHNICHANDRAMOHAN 75.97 WARANGAL Retained
460 84 OC-(W) Reserved for local UTPALA VENKATA PADMAJA 70.37 WARANGAL Retained
461 85 BC-B(G) Reserved for local VEMULA SANTHOSH 72.3 WARANGAL Retained
462 86 OC-(G) Reserved for local GANGAM DAMODAR 75.93 WARANGAL Retained
463 88 OC-(G) Reserved for local CHERALA RAJESHWARRAO 75.9 WARANGAL Retained
464 89 BC-D(G) Reserved for local PADI SUDHARSHAN 72.37 WARANGAL Retained
465 90 OC-(W) Reserved for local GUNDU MANJULA 70.15 WARANGAL Retained
466 91 SC-C(G) Reserved for local KALESWARAPU PRAKASHAM 48.76 WARANGAL Retained
467 92 OC-(G) Reserved for local DOODIKATLA VENU 75.89 WARANGAL Retained
468 93 BC-D(G) Reserved for local MUDURAKOLA SATJSHKUMAR 72.28 WARANGAL Retained
469 94 OC-(G) Reserved for local MUTHINENI SREENIVASA RAO 75.52 WARANGAL Retained
470 95 BC-B(G) Reserved for local BONALA RAMACHARY 72.28 WARANGAL Retained
471 96 OC-(W) Reserved for local KETHIREDDY PADMAJA 69.99 WARANGAL Retained
472 97 SC-B(G) Reserved for local AREPALLY SUNEETHA 53.69 WARANGAL Retained
473 98 OC-(G) Reserved for local JAKKULA SUBHASH 75.49 WARANGAL Retained
474 99 BC-B(W) Reserved for local MURAHARISHETTY RAJANI 65.89 WARANGAL Retained
475 100 OC-(G) Reserved for local SANDHI MAHENDER REDDY 75.36 WARANGAL Retained
476 101 OC-(W) Reserved for local YELLAMBATLA RAJITHA 69.85 WARANGAL Retained
477 103 OC-(G) Reserved for local SANDULA VENKATESHWARLU 75.3 WARANGAL Retained
478 105 OC-(G) Reserved for local ARUKONDA SRINIVAS 75.27 WARANGAL Retained
479 107 SC-B(G) Reserved for local KHAMMAM SRINIVAS 53.6 WARANGAL Retained
480 109 OC-(G) Reserved for local YERRA NARSAIAH 75.26 WARANGAL Retained
481 110 BC-B(W) Reserved for local MUDDASANI SUNITHA 65.8 WARANGAL Retained
482 111 OC-(G) Reserved for local CHINTIREDDY RAMANAREDDY 75.17 WARANGAL Retained
483 112 OC-(W) Open competetion GODALA ANITHA 71.71 WARANGAL Retained
484 113 OC-(G) Reserved for local PUPPALA RAMESH 75.15 WARANGAL Retained
485 114 BC-C(G) Reserved for local VUYYURU AKSHA 56.79 WARANGAL Retained
486 115 OC-(G) Reserved for local NANAM RATNASHEKAR 75.11 WARANGAL Retained
487 116 SC-C(G) Reserved for local DOMALA DEVADANAM 48.57 WARANGAL Retained
488 117 OC-(W) Reserved for local NIMMA MANJULA 69.79 WARANGAL Retained
489 118 BC-D(W) Reserved for local BYRAVOINA RAJAMANI 64.42 WARANGAL Retained
490 119 OC-(G) Reserved for local MOHD SHAMSHOUDDIN 75.05 WARANGAL Retained
491 120 BC-A(G) Reserved for local KUNCHAM RAMESH 67.77 WARANGAL Retained
492 121 OC-(G) Reserved for local CHANDA BHADRAIAH 74.87 WARANGAL Retained
493 123 OC-(W) Reserved for local NAGARAPU JYOTHI 69.71 WARANGAL Retained
494 124 BC-B(G) Reserved for local KUCHANA RAMESH 72.28 WARANGAL Retained
495 126 OC-(G) Reserved for local GAYAPU DEVENDAR 74.8 WARANGAL Retained
496 127 SC-C(G) Reserved for local TALAGAMPAMALLAIAH 47.92 WARANGAL Retained
497 128 OC-(G) Reserved for local PENDOTA SRIDHAR 74.73 WARANGAL Retained
498 129 BC-A(G) Reserved for local SAMMETA ANNAPURNA 67.12 WARANGAL Retained
499 130 OC-(W) Reserved for local LETHAKULA MADHAVI 69.64 WARANGAL Retained
500 132 OC-(G) Reserved for local VENGALA ASHOKKUMARASWAMY 74.69 WARANGAL Retained
501 134 OC-(W) Reserved for local CHITUKULA SUVARNA 69.53 WARANGAL Retained
502 135 BC-B(G) Reserved for local MOHD RAHEEM PASHA 72.2 WARANGAL Retained
503 136 OC-(G) Reserved for local BANDA SRINIVAS 74.66 WARANGAL Retained
504 137 OC-(G) Reserved for local HANMANDLA BHASKAR REDDY 74.65 WARANGAL Retained
505 138 OC-(W) Reserved for local NANCHARLA ARUNA 69.39 WARANGAL Retained
506 139 BC-D(G) Reserved for local CHIKKUDU MAHENDER 71.79 WARANGAL Retained
507 140 OC-(G) Reserved for local PULUGAM PADMAVATHI 74.64 WARANGAL Retained
508 141 SC-B(G) Reserved for local VEMPATI SEETHARAMULU 53.15 WARANGAL Retained
509 142 OC-(G) Reserved for local KATANGURI VAMSHJ 74.61 WARANGAL Retained
510 143 BC-D(G) Reserved for local KANDUKURI RAVINDAR 71.73 WARANGAL Retained
511 144 OC-(W) Reserved for local BEERA VELLI UMADEVI 69.37 WARANGAL Retained
512 146 OC-(G) Reserved for local VALUGULA RAVIKIRAN 74.6 WARANGAL Retained
513 148 OC-(G) Reserved for local PAKALA SRINIVAS REDDY 74.53 WARANGAL Retained
514 149 BC-B(W) Reserved for local AMRUTHAM SHANTHA KUMARI 65.42 WARANGAL Retained
515 150 OC-(W) Reserved for local RAVULA LAVANYA 69.33 WARANGAL Retained
516 151 OC-(G) Reserved for local RAGHUNATH BILLA 74.51 WARANGAL Retained
517 153 OC-(G) Reserved for local GOSKULA BHIKSHAPATHI 74.51 WARANGAL Retained
518 154 BC-A(G) Reserved for local KAZIPETA VASUDEV 67.1 WARANGAL Retained
519 155 OC-(W) Reserved for local PANCHAGIRI KARUNA 69.17 WARANGAL Retained
520 157 OC-(G) Reserved for local PERUMANDLA YADAGIRI 74.46 WARANGAL Retained
521 160 BC-B(G) Reserved for local PARIMALA POORNACHANDAR 72.2 WARANGAL Retained
522 161 OC-(G) Reserved for local GANGARAJU KIRAN KUMAR 74.42 WARANGAL Retained
523 162 SC-B(G) Reserved for local MADIKONDA JYOTHI 53 WARANGAL Retained
524 163 OC-(G) Reserved for local VANDANAPU VEERA BHADRAM 74.4 WARANGAL Retained
525 164 BC-D(W) Reserved for local ADDU SREEDEVI 63.08 WARANGAL Retained
526 165 OC-(W) Reserved for local DEVULAPALLY SHARADA 68.88 WARANGAL Retained
527 167 OC-(G) Reserved for local PERATI MADHU 74.36 WARANGAL Retained
528 168 BC-D(G) Reserved for local NEREDURAMAKRISHNA 71.69 WARANGAL Retained
529 169 OC-(G) Reserved for local BURRI RAMESH 74.31 WARANGAL Retained
530 170 BC-A(G) Reserved for local VENICHERLA LEELA RANI 66.97 WARANGAL Retained
531 171 OC-(W) Reserved for local NUGURI KAVITHA 68.83 WARANGAL Retained
532 172 SC-B(G) Reserved for local MADIKONDA SRINADH 52.92 WARANGAL Retained
533 173 OC-(G) Reserved for local GOPALA SRIDHAR 74.27 WARANGAL Retained
534 174 BC-B(G) Reserved for local NALAMASA VENKANNA 72.18 WARANGAL Retained
535 176 OC-(G) Reserved for local GUNDASVARAM  VENUGOPAL 74.21 WARANGAL Retained
536 178 OC-(W) Reserved for local KOORA SHARADA 68.51 WARANGAL Retained
537 179 BC-A(G) Reserved for local NAGAVELLY SRINIVAS 66.08 WARANGAL Retained
538 180 OC-(G) Reserved for local JONNALA SUNILKUMAR 74.18 WARANGAL Retained
539 181 BC-B(W) Reserved for local SREERAM PADMA PRIYA 65.38 KRISHNA Repatriated to Krishna District
540 182 OC-(G) Reserved for local DASI SHRAVANKUMAR 74.16 WARANGAL Retained
541 184 OC-(W) Reserved for local NARISETTI SANDHYARANI 68.43 WARANGAL Retained
542 185 BC-B(G) Reserved for local MANDALA SATYANARAYANA 72.16 WARANGAL Retained
543 186 OC-(G) Reserved for local MADUGULA RAJENDERREDDY 74.15 WARANGAL Retained
544 188 OC-(G) Reserved for local VEERAMALLA VINDYARANI 74.11 WARANGAL Retained
545 189 BC-D(G) Reserved for local NALLABELLI SRINIVAS 71.62 WARANGAL Retained
546 190 OC-(W) Reserved for local KONDAM RAJANI 68.42 WARANGAL Retained
547 192 OC-(G) Reserved for local ABBADIVENKATRAMREDDY 74.09 WARANGAL Retained
548 193 BC-D(G) Reserved for local RAYABARAPU ASHOK 71.53 WARANGAL Retained
549 194 OC-(G) Reserved for local CHIKKULLA ILAIAH 74.05 WARANGAL Retained
550 195 BC-B(G) Reserved for local SAMALA SATYANARAYANA 72.08 WARANGAL Retained
551 196 OC-(W) Reserved for local ARRAM SRIDEVI 68.35 WARANGAL Retained
552 197 SC-B(G) Reserved for local PALURI V AMARASWARNA 52.85 WARANGAL Retained
553 198 OC-(G) Reserved for local DASARI RAMMURTHY 74.04 WARANGAL Retained
554 199 BC-B(W) Reserved for local RAPOLU NAVITHA 65.35 WARANGAL Retained
555 200 OC-(G) Reserved for local MADARABOINA PADMJA 74.01 WARANGAL Retained
556 201 OC-(W) Reserved for local GUDA LALITHA 68.31 WARANGAL Retained
557 203 OC-(G) Reserved for local MANDHADAPU SRINIVASARAO 73.9 WARANGAL Retained
558 205 OC-(G) Reserved for local MOHAMMAD SALEEM 73.79 WARANGAL Retained
559 209 OC-(G) Reserved for local PANUGONDA SOMANNA 73.75 WARANGAL Retained
560 210 BC-B(W) Reserved for local APPANI THIRUMALA 65.34 WARANGAL Retained
561 211 OC-(G) Open competetion ADAVELLI SRINIVAS 73.66 WARANGAL Retained
562 212 OC-(W) Reserved for local RAJIDI KAVITHA 68.2 WARANGAL Retained
563 213 OC-(G) Reserved for local DONIKALA RAJENDER 73.66 WARANGAL Retained
564 215 OC-(G) Reserved for local BATHINI NARASIMHASWAMY 73.52 WARANGAL Retained
565 217 OC-(W) Reserved for local THRIGULLA RADHAB I 68.15 WARANGAL Retained
566 218 BC-D(W) Reserved for local PANCHAGIRI SARALA 62.68 WARANGAL Retained
567 219 OC-(G) Reserved for local JALIGAMA RAMESH 73.49 WARANGAL Retained
568 220 BC-A(G) Reserved for local SHAGANTI SWAMY 66.04 WARANGAL Retained
569 221 OC-(G) Reserved for local LINGAMPELLI NARSHINGARAO 73.44 WARANGAL Retained
570 223 OC-(W) Reserved for local SAMALA KAVITHA 68.13 WARANGAL Retained
571 224 BC-B(G) Reserved for local VOLLALA ASHOK 71.94 WARANGAL Retained
572 226 OC-(G) Reserved for local MARDA VENHATESHWARLU 73.38 WARANGAL Retained
573 228 OC-(G) Reserved for local JULURU SREENIVAS 73.29 WARANGAL Retained
574 229 BC-A(G) Reserved for local BOMMIDI SHYAM SUNDER 65.58 WARANGAL Retained
575 230 OC-(W) Reserved for local KONATHAM KAVITHA 67.91 WARANGAL Retained
576 232 OC-(G) Reserved for local MOTAKODURU PRABHAKER 73.25 WARANGAL Retained
577 234 OC-(W) Reserved for local YERROJU KATHYAYANI 67.85 WARANGAL Retained
578 235 BC-B(G) Reserved for local MISA VENKATESHWARLU 71.79 WARANGAL Retained
579 236 OC-(G) Reserved for local VELDANDI SADANANDAM 73.18 WARANGAL Retained
580 237 OC-(G) Reserved for local JATOTH RAMESH 73.16 WARANGAL Retained
581 238 OC-(W) Reserved for local DANAM RAMADEVI 67.77 WARANGAL Retained
582 239 BC-D(G) Reserved for local MUVVA HARIKRISHNA 71.41 WARANGAL Retained
583 240 OC-(G) Reserved for local MARATI VENKATAIAH 73.15 WARANGAL Retained
584 242 OC-(G) Reserved for local MEKALA AROGYAREDDY 73.11 WARANGAL Retained
585 243 BC-D(G) Reserved for local GANDHAM ANANDKUMAR 71.31 WARANGAL Retained
586 244 OC-(W) Reserved for local SRIPATHI VASUNOHARA GOUD 67.72 NALGONDA Repartited to Nalgonda District
587 246 OC-(G) Reserved for local VALABOJU VIMALAKAR 73 WARANGAL Retained
588 248 OC-(G) Reserved for local THAKKALLAPALLY MANJULA 72.97 WARANGAL Retained
589 249 BC-B(W) Reserved for local VEMULA RAJANI RANI 65.34 WARANGAL Retained
590 250 OC-(W) Reserved for local ADULAPURAMRENUKADEVI 67.6 WARANGAL Retained
591 251 OC-(G) Reserved for local ANUMANDLA MADANMOHAN 72.95 WARANGAL Retained
592 253 OC-(G) Reserved for local KARPOORAPU JAYAPRAKASH 72.94 WARANGAL Retained
593 254 BC-A(G) Reserved for local MULUKANUAI SRINIVAS 65.3 WARANGAL Retained
594 255 OC-(W) Reserved for local UPPALAPATI NAGARANI 67.57 KRISHNA Repartited to Krishna District
595 257 OC-(G) Reserved for local SAMALA SRINIVAS 72.9 WARANGAL Retained
596 259 OC-(W) Reserved for local CHALLA KAVITHA 67.46 WARANGAL Retained
597 261 OC-(G) Reserved for local DORAM RAMESH 72.9 WARANGAL Retained
598 263 OC-(G) Reserved for local POTTABATHINI MURALI 72.87 WARANGAL Retained
599 265 OC-(W) Reserved for local THOPUCHARLA RAJITHA 67.43 WARANGAL Retained
600 267 OC-(G) Reserved for local BOMPALLY SOMESHWARRAO 72.81 WARANGAL Retained
601 268 BC-D(G) Open competetion SHAGA SRINIVASU 71.3 WARANGAL Retained
602 270 BC-A(G) Reserved for local KASU SURAIAH 65.29 WARANGAL Retained
603 271 OC-(W) Reserved for local GATTU PALLAVI 67.39 WARANGAL Retained
604 278 OC-(W) Reserved for local SAYAM RAJANI 67.31 WARANGAL Retained
605 289 BC-D(G) Reserved for local GAYAPU LINGAIAH 70.95 WARANGAL Retained
606 318 BC-D(W) Reserved for local GADDAM MADHAVI 62.01 WARANGAL Retained
DSC RECRUITMENT -DSC-2000  (WARANGAL DISTRICT)
POST: SGT (UM)
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES NOTIFIED: 37
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES FILLED: 37
VACANCIES FOR OPEN COMPETITION: 7
RESERVED FOR LOCAL: 30
Sl.No Roster point  Roster Selected category Reservation Status (Open Competition/Reserved for locals) Name of Employee Total Marks Local cadre Status Remarks
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals ALIYA NAZNEEN 65.95 WARANGAL Retained
2 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals MOHD ABDUL AZIZ 65.47 WARANGAL Retained
3 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals AQHILA SHADMEEN 60.39 WARANGAL Retained
4 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals VASEEMA PARVEEN 56.61 WARANGAL Retained
5 OC-(W) Reserved for Locals MANZOOR NAFEESA 56.54 WARANGAL Retained
6 OC-(W) Reserved for Locals HAJRA MASOOD 56.37 WARANGAL Retained
7 BC-B(W) Reserved for Locals FARHATH SULTANA 51.69 WARANGAL Retained
8 PHC-(W) Reserved for Locals SHAISTA TAFHHEEM 28.3 WARANGAL Retained
DSC RECRUITMENT -DSC-2000  (WARANGAL DISTRICT)
POST: TP II
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES NOTIFIED: 37
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES FILLED: 37
VACANCIES FOR OPEN COMPETITION: 7
RESERVED FOR LOCAL: 30
Sl.No Roster point  Roster Selected category Reservation Status (Open Competition/Reserved for locals) Name of Employee Total Marks Local cadre Status Remarks
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 BC-B(W) Reserved for Locals MACHARLA LEELAVATHI 69.88 WARANGAL Retained
2 PHC-(W) Reserved for Locals PARASHARAM VIJAYALAXMI 60.82 WARANGAL Retained
3 ST (G) Reserved for Locals BANOTHU DHULYANAIK 51.66 WARANGAL Retained
4 PHC-(G) Reserved for Locals KADUDULA SOMAIAH 66.66 WARANGAL Retained
5 SC-C (G) Reserved for Locals ALAGONDA RAMULU 67.65 WARANGAL Retained
6 SC-B (W) Reserved for Locals JANNU DAMARI 59.17 WARANGAL Retained
7 BC-C(W) Open Competetion MIDDE SAMATHA 40.72 GUNTUR Retained
8 ST (W) Open Competetion CAVUDYA SUJATHA 39 WARANGAL Retained
9 SC-C (W) Reserved for Locals THALLAPELLI ANASUYA 54.36 WARANGAL Retained
10 BC-D(W) Reserved for Locals VADDURIPADMAVATHI 71.34 WARANGAL Retained
11 SC-B (G) Reserved for Locals ARURI RAMESH 65.75 WARANGAL Retained
12 BC-A(G) Reserved for Locals RASURI SRINIVAS 71.86 WARANGAL Retained
13 OC-(W) Open Competetion GANDLA KIRANMAI 72.83 WARANGAL Retained
14 BC-B(G) Reserved for Locals MAREDUKONDA PALGUNACHARY 71.91 WARANGAL Retained
15 OC-(G) Open Competetion PALEPU SRILATHA 78.09 WARANGAL Retained
16 BC-A(W) Reserved for Locals THIRUNAGARI VASUNDHARA 65.32 WARANGAL Retained
17 ST (W) Reserved for Locals PORIKA ANNAPURNA 35.75 WARANGAL Retained
18 ST (G) Reserved for Locals KUNJA KALYANI 44.15 WARANGAL Retained
19 SC-B (G) Reserved for Locals ARISHAM RAJENDRAPRASAD 65.66 WARANGAL Retained
20 OC-(G) Open Competetion GHANAPURAM BIXAPATHI 77.44 WARANGAL Retained
21 BC-A(W) Reserved for Locals BTRI RAJESHWARI 62.58 WARANGAL Retained
22 BC-A(G) Reserved for Locals KOLIPAKA NAGAIAH 67.65 WARANGAL Retained
23 OC-(W) Reserved for Locals PAKALA MANJULA 72.64 WARANGAL Retained
24 ST (G) Reserved for Locals PORIKA BHIKKULAL 41.76 WARANGAL Retained
25 ST (W) Reserved for Locals VASAM DURGA 32.07 WARANGAL Retained
26 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals GOTTE RAMESH 76.52 WARANGAL Retained
27 OC-(W) Reserved for Locals P ANUPAMA 72.39 WARANGAL Retained
28 OC-(W) Reserved For Locals VYSIRIKAPALLYJAYASREE 71.81 KHAMMAM Repatriated to Khammam Dist.
29 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals GURIJALA VV PRASAD 75.98 WARANGAL Retained
30 OC-(W) Reserved for Locals KOKKULA VIJAYA 71.41 WARANGAL Retained
31 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals GURRAPU LAXMINARAYANA 75.67 WARANGAL Retained
32 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals MYAKALA RAMESH 74.21 WARANGAL Retained
33 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals GHANAPURAM SRINIVAS 74.12 WARANGAL Retained
34 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals T SRIDEVI 73.93 WARANGAL Retained
35 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals MOHAMMAD HAMEEA 73.52 WARANGAL Retained
36 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals POLOJU SRIHARI 73 WARANGAL Retained
37 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals GUDLA MADHUMURALI 72.89 WARANGAL Retained
DSC RECRUITMENT -DSC-2000  (WARANGAL DISTRICT)
POST: HP II
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES NOTIFIED: 88
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES FILLED: 83
VACANCIES FOR OPEN COMPETITION: 17
RESERVED FOR LOCAL: 71
Sl.No Roster point  Roster Selected category Reservation Status (Open Competition/Reserved for locals) Name of Employee Total Marks Local cadre Status Remarks
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 SC-C(G) Open competetion PAVULURI RAMBABU 74.04 Retained
2 SC-B(W) Reserved for Locals MANGALAPALLI SABIHABANU 65.01 ADILABAD Repatriated to Adilabad District
3 BC-D(W) Reserved for Locals SAMUDRALA RAMANA 72.91 WARANGAL Retained
4 PHC-(W) Reserved for Locals MANGA SUNEETHA 68.32 WARANGAL Retained
5 PHC-(G) Reserved for Locals YANAGANDULA VAJRAIAH 72.88 WARANGAL Retained
6 BC-C(W) Reserved for Locals NANGUNURI MARYVILASINI 65.91 WARANGAL Retained
7 ST-W Reserved for Locals BHUKYA PARVATHI 57.26 WARANGAL Retained
8 BC-D(G) Reserved for Locals PINNINTI LAXMI 73.35 WARANGAL Retained
9 BC-B(W) Reserved for Locals KANEES FATIMA 73.67 WARANGAL Retained
10 SC-C(W) Reserved for Locals D TULASIKRISHNAVENI 60.35 WARANGAL Retained
11 SC-A(G) Reserved for Locals CHITTIMALLE SAMATHA 67.46 WARANGAL Retained
12 SC-B(G) Open competetion KONGARA SNARNALATHA 71.89 KHAMMAM Retained
13 ST-G Reserved for Locals GUGULOTH LAXMAN 69.86 WARANGAL Retained
14 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals ADEPU ANANDAM 80.83 WARANGAL Retained
15 OC-(W) Reserved for Locals GUDIKANDULA RAJAMANI 75.98 WARANGAL Retained
16 BC-A(W) Reserved for Locals THOOM VENKATA SUHASINI 71.16 WARANGAL Retained
17 BC-A(G) Reserved for Locals BANDI KUMHRA SWAMY 72.02 WARANGAL Retained
18 BC-B(G) Reserved for Locals NYATHANI PREMCHAND 76.02 WARANGAL Retained
19 PHC-(G) Reserved for Locals VELIDE JAYANTHI 69.75 WARANGAL Retained
20 SC-B(W) Reserved for Locals POLEPAKA ANITHA 48.94 WARANGAL Retained
21 SC-B(G) Reserved for Locals BACHALA RAJAIAH 71.13 WARANGAL Retained
22 BC-B(W) Reserved for Locals MUTHINENI JYOTHIRMAI 73.44 WARANGAL Retained
23 SC-C(G) Reserved for Locals AKULA MALLIKARJUNARAO 70.72 Not found and presumed as not joined
24 BC-D(G) Reserved for Locals KEERTHI MADHAVI LATHA 73.3 WARANGAL Retained
25 ST-G Reserved for Locals BHUKYA SRIDEVI 68.07 KHAMMAM Repartiated to Khammam District
26 ST-W Reserved for Locals GUGULOTH SUNITHA 54.43 WARANGAL Retained
27 SC-C(W) Reserved for Locals V B PADMA 60.28 KHAMMAM Repatriated to Khammam District
28 BC-D(W) Reserved for Locals T SWATI 71.21 WARANGAL Retained
29 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals BOLLAM RAVI 80.66 WARANGAL Retained
30 OC-(W) Reserved for Locals TAJ KHUTEJA RAFIA 75.5 WARANGAL Retained
31 BC-A(G) Reserved for Locals V SRIDHARASWAMY 71.58 WARANGAL Retained
32 BC-B(G) Reserved for Locals SHAIK NABISAHEB 75.25 WARANGAL Retained
33 BC-A(W) Reserved for Locals MERUGU ANURADHA 70.63 WARANGAL Retained
34 SC-B(G) Reserved for Locals THADIKAMALLA VANDANAM 68.44 Not Joined
35 ST-W Reserved for Locals BODA VINODA 52.52 WARANGAL Retained
36 SC-C(W) Reserved for Locals BANDELA VIJAYARANI 58.27 WARANGAL Retained
37 ST-G Reserved for Locals MOOD RAMOASS 67.12 WARANGAL Retained
38 SC-C(G) Reserved for Locals MALLELA SARALA 65.76 WARANGAL Retained
39 BC-A(G) Reserved for Locals THAKUR MANOJ KUMAR SINGH 71.43 WARANGAL Retained
40 BC-B(G) Reserved for Locals OORUGONDA KRISHNA 75.02 WARANGAL Retained
41 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals RAPELLY MADHAVI 79.32 WARANGAL Retained
42 OC-(W) Reserved for Locals SHAKIRA BEGUM 74.98 WARANGAL Retained
43 SC-B(G) Reserved for Locals NANDA RAJU 65.87 WARANGAL Retained
44 SC-C(G) Reserved for Locals PERUMALLA AYODHYA 64.79 WARANGAL Retained
45 SC-C(W) Reserved for Locals DASARI SUVARNA RAJANI 57.32 WARANGAL Retained
46 ST-G Reserved for Locals BAAMER CHUNNILAL 66.8 WARANGAL Retained
47 OC-(W) Reserved for Locals AMATHUR RASHEED 74.88 WARANGAL Retained
48 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals MALIPEDDIBHAVANIDURGARAN 78.82 WARANGAL Retained
49 SC-B(G) Reserved for Locals THANDRA SAVITHRI 64.48 WARANGAL Retained
50 ST-G Reserved for Locals BANOTH RAMULU 66.72 WARANGAL Retained
51 SC-C(G) Reserved for Locals BOOJUGUNDLA MADHURI 64.2 WARANGAL Retained
52 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals MOHAMMAD SHAIKALI 78.69 WARANGAL Retained
53 OC-(W) Reserved for Locals SAYYAD SHAHANAJBEGUM 74.79 KHAMMAM Repatriated to Khammam District
54 SC-C(G) Reserved for Locals RAYARALA SAMSONSANJEVRAO 63.08 WARANGAL Retained
55 SC-B(G) Reserved for Locals KATKURI BHASKAR 62.49 WARANGAL Retained
56 ST-G Reserved for Locals VIJAYA HARI LABHAN 65.31 MAHARASTRA Other State
57 OC-(W) Reserved for Locals KASULA ANITHA 74.71 WARANGAL Retained
58 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals MALIPEDDI BHAGAVATGEETA 78.29 WARANGAL Retained
59 SC-B(G) Reserved for Locals GUNDE RAVIKIRAN 59.42 WARANGAL Retained
60 ST-G Reserved for Locals PORIKA IHANSILAXMI 64.29 WARANGAL Retained
61 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals SARDAR GURMEET KAUR 78.26 UTTAR PRADESH Other State Native District Warangal
62 OC-(W) Reserved for Locals BS SATYA SURYA PRABHA 74.52 KURNOOL Repatriated to Kurnool District
63 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals THUMMA RAVINANDAN KUMAR 78.07 WARANGAL Retained
64 OC-(W) Reserved for Locals SAZIDA BEGUM 74.49 WARANGAL Retained
65 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals KOYYADA VENUGOPAL 77.9 WARANGAL Retained
66 OC-(W) Reserved for Locals TIGALA MADHAVI 74.47 WARANGAL Retained
67 OC-(W) Reserved for Locals JAGGUROTU VERLAXMI 74.47 CHATTISHGADH Other State Native District VIJAYANAGARAM
68 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals KADARU SRINIVAS BABU 77.79 WARANGAL Retained
69 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals SHAIK YAKOOBPASHA 77.77 Not Joined
70 OC-(W) Reserved for Locals VELPULA SUJATHA 74.24 WARANGAL Retained
71 OC-(W) Reserved for Locals SHAIK FATHIMA JAHARA 74 WARANGAL Retained
72 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals MOHD RAMZANALI 77.45 WARANGAL Retained
73 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals JANGIRALASRINIVAS 77.37 KHAMMAM Repartiated to Khammam District
74 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals MOHAMMAD MUMTAJ BEGUM 77.35 WARANGAL Retained
75 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals MIRZA BASHEERULLAH BAIG 77.33 WARANGAL Retained
76 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals AKULA SANJEEV 77.23 WARANGAL Retained
77 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals MANDALA THIRUPATHI 77.11 WARANGAL Retained
78 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals BETHAMALLA PREMSAGAR 77.1 KHAMMAM Repartiated to Khammam District
79 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals MOHAMMED JANI MIYA 77.06 WARANGAL Retained
80 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals MOHD JALEEL 77.02 WARANGAL Retained
81 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals MOHD MUMTAZ ALT 77 WARANGAL Retained
82 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals KOMURAVELLY EKAMBER 76.59 WARANGAL Retained
83 OC-(G) Reserved for Locals CHILUVERUVISHNUVARDHANRO 76.38 WARANGAL Retained

For more details please visit the above mentioned Official Website. If you like this post please share this post link on your and your friends' Social Groups, as it will be help them. Thanks...
SHARE THIS

Related Posts

0 comments:

Post a Comment

LATEST UPDATES - RECENT UPDATES >>>...

»»AP Updates»»TS Updates

IMPORTANT LINKS

Open School
Web Portals
AP
TS
~ Schools Info ~

Govt.ORDERS
AP
TS
PROCEEDINGS
AP
TS
PRC 2015 GO'S
AP
TS
» Know Your Salary
AP
TS
» Know Your CPS
AP
TS
» GPF SLIPS
» GLI SLIPS
» GLI BONDS
» HEALTH CARDS
AP
TS
» Employee Details
AP
TS
» Salary Certificate
Dept. Tests
Dept. Tests
PENSION
AP
TS
SOFTWARE
Top